Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Ranking
Ranking de Verano 2020
UNICA
GRUPO 1
DANIEL PANDELO - PEDRO GESTAL
JUAN CARLOS YÁÑEZ - JONATHAN GONZÁLEZ
OSCAR LÓPEZ - MIGUEL PANDELO
PABLO JUANE - FERNANDO PIÑERA
MIGUEL GARCIA - ANGEL ROEL
MARCOS AMADO - PABLO DUBRA
GRUPO 2
JOSE MANUEL BUSTELO - JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ
FERNANDO MONGE - ANTONIO DEL AMO
ANTON BELMONTE - MIGUEL PANDELO
PABLO JUANE - DAVID CASTRO
MARCOS AMADO - MARCOS REY
GRUPO 3
JUAN SOBRIDO - JOSÉ LUIS GONZALEZ
MIGUEL SEÑORIS - DAMIAN RODRÍGUEZ
MIGUEL BOEDO - PEDRO BERMÚDEZ
MANUEL RODRIGUEZ - CARLOS RIÁDIGOS
DIEGO RIGUEIRA - AGUSTIN LOPEZ
ANTONIO JOSE LISTA - JUAN CARLOS YÁÑEZ
GRUPO 4
JAVIER BERMEJO - JOSE MANUEL DIAZ
VITO GONZALEZ - ROLO GONZALEZ
GAEL LENDOIRO - JAVIER LENDOIRO
DAMIAN GARCIA - JUAN TRILLO
ELOY SANCHON - JAVIER GARRIDO
LUCAS SANDA - OSCAR ABAD
GRUPO 5
ABRAHAM RIVERA - IVÁN TOMÉ
EUGENIO DORADO - SANTIAGO VAZQUEZ
ANTONIO COSTA - JOSE RAMON PARDO
RUBEN GOMÉZ - IAGO IGLESIAS
VICTOR VAZQUEZ - MICHAEL GERMINIO
ANTONIO RAMIRO - RAMÓN OLIVARES
GRUPO 6
GEMA BLANCO - JAVIER MARTÍNEZ
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ - JUANJO CARRO
PATRIC PERSAMPIERI - JOSE RAMON PARDO
MANUEL MOSQUERA - ROBERTO ABRUÑEDO
ANTONIO COMESAÑA - JAVIER CAAMAÑO
JOSE MARIA CARRETERO - KEKO GALAN
JUAN TRILLO - FRANCISCO JAVIER CABANAS
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ - DAVID MOSQUERA
GRUPO 7
ADRIAN NAYA - JAVIER LENDOIRO
ALFREDO VALIÑO - FELIX PERMUY
MARCO TEIJIDO - HECTOR GARCIA
LUIS AYERBE - ENRIQUE AYERBE
DIEGO FREIRE - IVAN DOMINGUEZ
SANTIAGO GARCIA - RUBEN CASTRO
JAVIER FRAGA - VALENTIN CRISTIAN
GRUPO 8
JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ - ALEJANDRO SOBRINO
IVAN ANDRADE - JUAN PUGA
DIEGO ROMERO - JAIME SAAVEDRA
PEDRO LAPORT - LUIS IZQUIERDO
BRAIS REY - ADRIAN LOPEZ
PABLO LOPEZ - INVITADO1 INVITADO
ANGEL GARCIA - JAVIER GÓMEZ
LAURA LÓPEZ - DAMIAN RODRÍGUEZ
GRUPO 9
GUILLERMO MALLO - MARTA MALLO
DIEGO FUENTES - LUIS ROMERO
JOSE RAMON PARDO - CAROLINA ARTACHO
PAULA PENA - GUILLERMO MALLO
LUIS IZQUIERDO - PILAR PARDIÑAS
JOSE MANUEL HERMIDA - JUVENAL GARCIA
DANIEL PARRADO - MANUEL BARREIRO
GRUPO 10
HECTOR GARCIA - NANCY CAMPOS
DAVID VAZQUEZ - GERARD GARCÍA
PAULA PENA - MARIA MARTINEZ
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ - ADRIAN NUÑEZ
QUIQUE BERMUDEZ - NIEVES EIRIN
ALEJANDRO GARCIA - MANUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ
GRUPO 11
RODRIGUEZ PABLO - LUIS ESTEVEZ
JOSE MANUEL LORENZO - RUBEN SANDA
JAIME SAAVEDRA - LUCAS SAAVEDRA
IGNACIO VAZQUEZ - ALEJANDRO TERNANDE
JUAN CARLOS RIVAS - ALEJANDRO RIVAS
CAROLINA ARTACHO - PILAR PARDIÑAS
GRUPO 12
PATRICIA JUANE - NANCY CAMPOS
VITO GONZALEZ - CUCA MARIÑAS
CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ - FERNANDO VAZQUEZ
ANGEL BARRIL - EMILIO DE LA CASA
INES RODRIGUEZ - IRENE REDONDO
VITO GONZALEZ - MARGA PARDEIRO
IRENE REDONDO - RODRIGO ROMAY
GRUPO 13
MARIAJOSE RODRIGUEZ - CRISTINA CASTRO
MARGA PARDEIRO - CUCA MARIÑAS
FELIX JUANE - MANUEL DIAZ
CARLOS PEREIRA - ALFONSO CARRO
PAULA VAZQUEZ - ROCIO PIÑEIRO
MARTIN GARCIA - CLAUDIA GARCIA
MAURO BARREIRO - AITOR ALBORES