Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
II Open Indoor Vilalba
Indoor Vilalba
11/12/2017 - 16/12/2017
Vilalba
Ver mis partidos
AGUDELO GIRALDO, CLEMENCIA
ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ, RUBEN
ALVAREZ GARRUES, ALVARO
ARIAS FUENTES, RAFAEL
ARRIBAS YÁÑEZ, ALEJANDRO
BARROS SALGADO, FRANCISCO
BERMUDEZ PEREZ, MANUEL
BERMUDEZ SOUTO, JOSE MANUEL
BOUZA BERMÚDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
BOUZA VÉREZ, MARCOS
CAAMAÑO CORRALES, SERGIO
CABANELA FRAGA, EMILIO
CANTO GARCIA, DANIEL
CARREIRA VAZQUEZ, NEREA
CASTELO REY, ANTONIO
CASTELO REY, ROCIO
CASTRO COLMENERO, JOSE LUIS
CASTRO PAZOS, GABINO
CAZAS CASTRO, DAVID
CERNUDA MARTINEZ, JOSE LUIS
CORRAL TOMÉ, MIGUEL
CRECENTE PICO, CARLOS
CRUZ ., JAN LUIS
CRUZ CHAYANA, JACQUELINE
DOBARRO TOJEIRO, IVAN
FERNÁNDEZ BELLO, TONO
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, JAIRO
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, ALBA
FERNANDEZ MACEIRA, MARCOS
FERNANDEZ PORTAS, JOSE CARLOS
FERNANDEZ RAMOS, RAMON
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, SONIA
FOLE LÓPEZ, JORGE
FOLE RODRÍGUEZ, LUÍS
FORNOS IGLESIAS, DANIEL
FRAGA DOURADO, OSCAR
GALLEGO MARTINEZ, VICTOR
GARCIA CANEDA, CRISTINA
GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ, AMADOR
GOLAS ARMESTO, JOSE ANTONIO
GONZALEZ DIAZ, EVA
HERMIDA PICO, IVAN
LAMAS CARREIRA, IVAN
LAMAS FRAGA, ELISABET
LAMAS VERDES, ALBERTO
LOMBARDERO ENGROBA, SIMON
LÓPEZ AGUDELO, MATEO
LOPEZ BRAVO, CATERINA
LÓPEZ CARDONA, RODOLFO
LOPEZ DIAZ, JOSE
LOPEZ FILGUEIRA, DAVID
LOPEZ RIVEIRA, JAVIER
LOPEZ RUBIÑOS, LUIS
LOZANO LOPEZ, ADRIAN
MENDEZ RIVAS, FERNANDO
MORADO RODRIGUEZ, ALFONSO
MORENO RAIZ, LILIANA
MOTA ENCARNACION, SANTIAGO
MUÑIZ REY, ALEJANDRO
NOCHE DIAZ, ESTEBAN
NOCHE NOVO, LUCIA
NOCHE NOVO, NICOLÁS
PARGA DORADO, MANUEL
PAZO RODRIGUEZ, PILAR
PELLÓN FUNCASTA, IVÁN
PENA BALSEIRO, GONZALO
PENABAD VILLALBA, OSCAR
PENEDO FERNANDEZ, JUAN
PEREZ PEREZ, DANIEL
QUIROGA PENELO, ENRIQUE
RAMUDO AMIDO, CARLOS
REAL JIMENEZ, PABLO
REDONDO CABADO, JESSICA
REY MENDEZ, DIEGO
RICO SEOANE, ADRIÁN
RIO DEL VALLE, MIGUEL
RODRIGUEZ HERMIDA, PEDRO
RODRÍGUEZ ROMÁN, AITOR
ROMERO GARCÍA, PEDRO
ROUCO CASTRO, ISAAC
ROUCO SEOANE, LOLY
ROUCO SEOANE, MARTA
SAAVEDRA CARREIRAS, JAVIER
SANCHEZ CANCIO, FRANCISCO
SANCHEZ PICO, ROBERTO
SOTO NUÑEZ, MANUEL
TEIJEIRO BOO, DAVID
TOJEIRO LAMAS, MÓNICA
TORRES QUEIRUGA, ROBERTO CARLOS
TRANCHE CARBAJO, JESUS
TRASTOY FRANCO, JOSE LUIS
VARELA CASTRO, JORGE
VAZQUEZ MONTES, JOSE MIGUEL
VAZQUEZ MONTES, TAMARA
VAZQUEZ SEÑORANS, ANTIA
VEIGA TOJO, MARCOS
VIVERO ALDREY, RUBEN DARIO
VIVERO PRIETO, PABLO
YÁÑEZ CUBA, JAVIER
Open Femenina
Open Femenina_Consolacion
Open Masculina 2ª
Open Masculina 3ª
Open Masculina 4ª
Open Masculina 4ª_Consolacion
Open Mixto
Open Mixto_Consolacion
CONSOLACIONES
Partidos del dia