Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
Categorías federadas: I PLATA FAMILY LOS TILOS
Family Pádel – Los Tilos
01/11/2018 - 04/11/2018
Teo
Ver mis partidos
ALDAO SANCHEZ, FERNANDO
ALONSO NUÑEZ, RAFAEL
ALVAREZ CARREIRO, PABLO
ALVAREZ MAESTRE, LAIA
ALVAREZ VIDAURRE, ANDREA
ANCA FEAL, SANTIAGO
ARTICO DENIER, EZEQUIEL
BARREIRO CERQUEIRAS, GABRIEL
BARRIOS IÑIGUEZ, HANNIBAL
BARROS NAYA, LAURA
BEIRAS SARASQUETE, ALEXANDRE
BELERDAS CASTRO, HUGO
BELLON FERNANDEZ, EMILIA
BLANCO DOPAZO, DANIEL
BOUZAS DIOS, JOSE
CALVIÑO MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
CAMPO FERNANDEZ, PABLO
CAMPOS MANTIÑÁN, PABLO
CANLE IGLESIAS, JOSE MANUEL
CASADO TRIGO, ALEJANDRO
CASTAÑEDA FRAGA, ANGEL
CASTRO GARCIA, BORIS
CASTRO NUÑEZ, FRANCISCO
CENTENO .SEÑORAS, CARLOTA
CHEDA AGUIAR, TOMAS
CLAVARIO ., FERNANDO
COUCEIRO FIGUEROA, JORGE
CRUZ ., JAN LUIS
DAVILA ROMAN, JUAN IGNACIO
DEL RÍO MARTÍNEZ, JOSE LUIS
DEL RÍO PÉREZ, ÁNGELA
DIAZ RODRIGUEZ, RUTH
DOMINGUEZ MUNAIZ, CONSUELO
DOMINGUEZ VARELA, MANUEL
DOVAL BAO, MARTA
FERNANDEZ CARBALLO, MARÍA VICTORIA
FERNANDEZ GARCÍA, YAGO
FERNÁNDEZ MAROTO, OLALLA
FERRARIS PONS, ANTONIO
FERREÑO LOPEZ, JOSE MANUEL
GALLEN ARIMONT, JUDITH
GARCIA BERNARDEZ, ANA
GARCIA CHAVES, DAVID
GARCIA DE LOS REYES LUQUE, MATEO
GARCIA DIAZ, FERNANDO
GARCIA DOMINGUEZ, VICTOR
GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ, CARLA
GARCIA LOPEZ, GUILLERMO
GARCIA PEREZ, VANESSA
GARCIA SCHACHINGER, JAVIER
GARCIA SOÑORA, MARCOS
GARCIA VALDES, SEBASTIAN
GIRALDEZ MONTERO, JOSE M
GONZALEZ DE RAFAEL, FRANCISCO
GONZALEZ NIÑO, MARTA
GONZALEZ RODRÍGUEZ, ALEJANDRO
GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, LUIS
GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ-MONJARDIN, ANTONIO
GRADAILLE CHAO, JACOBO
GUIMAREY SAN GREGORIO, FIDEL
HERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ, CAROLINA
IZQUIERDO GARCÍA, PELAYO
LAREDO VARELA, MIGUEL
LAZARO GOMEZ, PALOMA
LEON SOLANA, CARMEN
LINARES JUANATEY, XAIME
LIÑARES MONTEAGUDO, XOEL
LOPEZ CAMPOS, JORGE
LOPEZ DIAZ, JOSE
LOPEZ VIDAL, BORJA
LORENZO CARIDE, SABELA
MANEIRO CARREÑO, ANDRÉS
MARIÑO SANTALICES, MARCOS
MONGE MARTINEZ DE LUNA , PABLO
MORENO BALAS, PALOMA
NOVO CONTRERAS, ANA
OLMO VILLA, PABLO
OTERO PEREZ, IGNACIO
OUTEIRAL LIJO, ARTURO
PAIS BUGALLO, JUAN JOSE
PALACIOS ROMERO, SERGIO
PAZ MILLAN, ROMAN
PAZ PEREZ, ANTONIO
PAZOS COSTA, PAULA
PEPE LOPEZ, LUCIA
PÉREZ CASTAÑO, ALBERTO
PEREZ CORNEJO, JUAN MANUEL
PEREZ PORTELA, ADRIAN
PEREZ SALGADO, JOEL
PISÓN VILLALBA, PATRICIA
PITA FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO
PORTOMEÑE GOMEZ, PABLO
QUINTELA ALVAREZ, MARÍA
REMUÑÁN MARTÍNEZ, CARMEN
REMUÑÁN MARTÍNEZ, MANUEL
REY FABEIRO, BORJA
REY PIÑEIRO, LUCÍA
REY SANLES, PAULA
RODRIGUEZ CONSTENLA, SANTIAGO ISIDRO
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES
RODRIGUEZ PÉREZ, BEATRIZ
RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ, DAVID
RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ, RAUL
ROMERO PARADA, BEATRIZ
RUIZ CASTRO, MARIA
SANTIAGO ALONSO, CARLOS ANDRÉS
SERRANO BASALDUA, FELIPE
SOLDEVILA GUILERA, SANTIAGO
SUAREZ CARVAJALES, GONZALO
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ, ANA
SUAREZ RIESGO, HUGO
SUAREZ RIESGO, NURIA
SUAREZ VARELA, MIGUEL
TABOADA GAGO, CRISTINA
TARRIO PEREIRAS, IVAN
TEJO CARRERA, IRENE
TÉMEZ FERNÁNDEZ, MARÍA
TRASTOY CABARCOS, MARISA
VARELA PIÑEIRO, MARIA
VEIGA NUÑEZ, MIGUEL
VILAS IBAÑEZ, PATRICIA
VILLAR ABADES, MIGUEL
ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
ABSOLUTA MIXTO
Partidos del dia