Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
TORNEO ADESLAS
CENTRO DEPORTIVO LA GALERA
29/04/2019 - 05/05/2019
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
Ver mis partidos
AGUIRRE LEDESMA, MARIA
ALMEIDA PÉREZ, VERÓNICA
ASTO OSCO, RUBEN
AUYANET SUÁREZ, MAR
BADRA CABALLERO, ALEXIA
BENITEZ MORENO, JOSE
CABALLERO TEJEDA, MANUEL
CASTRO MEDINA, VERÓNICA
CEDRÉS AFONSO, GUILLERMO
CHIPAO PUMACAYO, ROSA
CONTRERAS BOLIVAR, FRANCISCO
CUESTA ALONSO, DAVID
DE LEON PINO, MAY
DE LEON SUAREZ, JESUS
DELGADO CASTELLANO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
DIAZ MARRERO, MARIA JOSÉ
DIAZ RUIZ, AIRAM
DIEPA MORALES, CRISTINA
DOMÍNGUEZ LORENZO, JESÚS EDUARDO
EXENTO EXENTO, EXENTO
EXENTO EXENTO2, EXENTO.
EXENTO10 EXENTO10, EXENTO10
EXENTO11 EXENTO, EXENTO
EXENTO12 EXENTO, EXENTO
EXENTO3 EXENTO3, EXENTO3
EXENTO4 EXENTO4, EXENTO4
EXENTO5 EXENTO5, EXENTO5
EXENTO6 EXENTO6, EXENTO6
EXENTO7 EXENTO7, EXENTO7
EXENTO8 EXENTO8, EXENTO8
EXENTO9 EXENTO9, EXENTO9
FALCÓN GARCÍA, NINO
FERRER QUINTANA, JOSE DAMIAN
FUERTES RODRIGUEZ, IÑAKI
GALVÁN SANTANA, ESTEBAN
GARCÍA GARCÍA, DIEGO
GARCÍA MORENO, ELIZENDA
GARCÍA NEGRÍN, PAULA
GARCÍA NEGRÍN, RUBÉN
GARCIA ORTEGA, JENNIFER
GARCIA TORRES, VERONICA
GIRALDEZ MACIA, OSCAR
GONZÁLEZ SANTANA, MACARENA
GUERRA CARRILLO, ANA
HENRIQUEZ AFONSO, OSWALDO
HERNANDEZ RIVERO, JORGE
HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, FRAN
IZQUIERDO MACON, ROSA ELENA
JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, ENRIQUE
JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, PINO
MARRERO PEREZ, PEDRO
MARRERO TRUJILLO, LEOCADIO
MARTEL BENITEZ, ARCADIO
MARTIN CASTELLANO, UMAYRA
MARTIN SANTANA, JORGE
MATEO SANCHEZ, PANCHO
MENA RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
MENDOZA GIL, ADRIAN
MORENO CASTELLANO, JENNI
NARANJO IESS, ELENA
NAVARRO FERNANDEZ, AINHOA
NEGRIN SOUZA, CARMEN ROSA
OJEDA ARANA, YURENA
OJEDA SANTANA, FRANCISCO
ORTIZ GUEDES, ADRIÁN
PADILLO ROPERO, AUXI
PALACIOS RIVERO, LUCIA
PALOMBI NO TIENE, PAOLA
PERDOMO ROGER, MANUEL
PERERA PEÑATE, YOHANA
PÉREZ CAZORLA, JUAN GUSTAVO
PEREZ DIAZ-BERTRANA, SANTI
PÉREZ GARCÍA, MICHELLE DEL PINO
QUESADA ARENCIBIA, ALEXIS
QUINTANA MEDINA, LAURA
QUINTERO SANTIAGO, MAIRENA
RAMIREZ MORENO, JUAN CARLOS
REY VEGA, SOFIA
RIOS DIEPA, CHAXIRAXI
RISKALLAL MEDINA, LUIS
RIVERO DENIZ, JORGE
RODRIGUEZ CAMACHO, ORRI
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, JOSE MANUEL
RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ, ELISA
RODRIGUEZ PERERA, DANIELA
SÁNCHEZ LOPEZ, RICHARD
SANCHEZ PULIDO, VICTOR MANUEL
SANTANA BETANCOR, MIRIAM
SANTANA PEREZ, BEGOÑA
SANTANA SANTANA, CARLOS
SANTANA SANTANA, CARMELO
SANTANA TRUJILLO, ARIADNA
SEGURA HENRIQUEZ, NÉSTOR
SERRANO HINOJOSA, ANTONIO JUAN
STOOF STOOF, YVONNE
TRUJILLO LOPEZ, VALENTIN
VEGA GORDILLO, DANIEL
VENTURA DAVILA, MONICA
2ª Mixta
3ª Mixta
4ª Mixta
Veteranas +40
Veteranos +45
CONSOLACIONES
Partidos del dia