Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
IV OPEN INDOOR VILALBA
Indoor Vilalba
16/12/2019 - 21/12/2019
Vilalba
Ver mis partidos
ALDEANO HERRERA, ALBERTO
ALONSO PEREIRA, SALVADOR
ALVARIÑO AMADO, SAMUEL
ASTARIZ NUÑEZ, YOEL
BARRO BERMUDEZ, DANIEL
BERMEJO ALBACETE, MANUEL
BERMUDEZ ARIAS, JOSE LUIS
BOUZA BERMÚDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
CAAMAÑO CORRALES, SERGIO
CARRACEDO VARELA, IVÁN
CASTELO REY, ANTONIO
CASTELO REY, ROCIO
CASTRO COLMENERO, JOSE LUIS
CASTRO PAZOS, GABINO
CERNUDA MARTINEZ, JOSE LUIS
CILLERO LOPEZ, ANTON
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, IVAN
FERNANDEZ CIBREIRO, JUAN
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, ALBA
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, CARLOS FRANCISCO
FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN, JOSE
FERNANDEZ PORTELA, JAIRO
FERREIRO FERNANDEZ, ALBERTO
FERREIRO MASEDA, ROBERTO
FERRO DOPICO, MANUEL
FOLE LÓPEZ, JORGE
FOLE RODRÍGUEZ, LUÍS
FRAGA EIJO, CANDIDO
FREIRE MENDEZ, JULIO ALBERTO
FREIRE PORTELA, PABLO
GARCIA CANEDA, CRISTINA
GONZALEZ DIAZ, EVA
GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA, CARLOS
GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, VICTOR
GRANDA REIGADA, VENANCIO
GRANDIO GRANDIO, ADRIAN
GRAÑA ARRAÑA, NOÉ
HERMIDA VILLARES, JESUS
IRAVEDRA IRAVEDRA, ANA
LAGARES VILABOA, MARIO
LAGARES VILABOA, TALÍA
LAMAS FRAGA, ELISABET
LANDEIRA BURGUÉ, JOSE MANUEL
LEAL PAZ, ANTIA
LINDIN NOVO, ROBERTO
LOMBAO REAL, DIEGO
LOPEZ BRAVO, CATERINA
LOPEZ GONZALEZ, JAVIER
LOPEZ MARTINEZ, BEGOÑA
LOPEZ PERNAS, FRANCISCO JOSE
LOPEZ RAMOS, CRISTINA
LOPEZ RUBIÑOS, LUIS
LOURES FERRO, DANIEL
MARIN FERNNDEZ, CAROLINA
MARTÍNEZ RODIL, CLEMENTE
MORADO PIÑEIRO, CRISTINA
NOCHE DIAZ, ESTEBAN
NOCHE NOVO, NICOLÁS
NÚÑEZ NÚÑEZ, ALEJANDRO
OTERO FERNÁNDEZ, JACOBO
PAREDES FOLGUEIRA, JUAN
PATIÑO GARCÍA, ÁNGEL
PAZO RODRIGUEZ, PILAR
PEINO TEIJEIRO, JUAN
PEÑALVER PEREIRA, MARCO ANTONIO
PISÓN VILLALBA, PATRICIA
PRADOS GONZALEZ, BRAIS
PRIETO RODRIGUEZ, ADRIAN
PUENTES OTERO, MANUEL
QUINTANA LOMBARDIA, MARIO
REDONDO CABADO, JESSICA
REGA RODRÍGUEZ, RODRIGO
REY MENDEZ, DIEGO
RIO DEL VALLE, MIGUEL
RÍO FERNANDEZ, IVAN
RIVAS LOZANO, MIRIAM
ROCA GALDO, VERONICA
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, NOÉ
ROIS CAMPOS, ALBERTO
ROUCO SEOANE, LOLY
ROUCO SEOANE, MARTA
SAAVEDRA CARREIRAS, JAVIER
SANCHEZ CANCIO, FRANCISCO
SANCHEZ PICO, ROBERTO
SOTO NUÑEZ, MANUEL
TEIJEIRO BOO, DAVID
TEMBRAS CORRALES, GABRIEL
VAZQUEZ CRECENTE, ZAIRA
VAZQUEZ MONTES, TAMARA
VILLARES OTERO, SIMÓN
VIVERO PRIETO, PABLO
2ª FEMININA
2ª MASCULINA
3ª MASCULINA
4ª MASCULINA
MIXTA
CONSOLACIONES
Partidos del dia