Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
II TORNEO FED ORO BOIROPADEL
BOIROPADEL
06/10/2018 - 14/10/2018
BOIRO
Ver mis partidos
ABEIJON MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRO
AGEITOS GAGO, JUANJO
ALCALDE CASTRO, ROBERTO
ALDAO SANCHEZ, FERNANDO
ALONSO POBLACION, FERNANDO
ALVAREZ BLANCO, CÉSAR
ALVAREZ CARREIRO, PABLO
ANCA FEAL, SANTIAGO
AREAN BUJAN, ROSA MARIA
BANDÍN MOSTEYRIN, AUGUSTO
BARREIRO CERQUEIRAS, GABRIEL
BARTOLOME VILA, JAVIER
BEIRAS SARASQUETE, ALEXANDRE
BELERDAS CASTRO, HUGO
BELLON FERNANDEZ, EMILIA
BELLÓN NEGREIRA, ÓLIVER
BLANCO DOPAZO, DANIEL
BLANCO RIVAS, Mª JOSÉ
BOUZAS DIOS, JOSE
BOUZAS MARTINEZ, ANGEL JAVIER
CALVIÑO MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
CAMEÁN DORCA, PATRICIA
CAMPOS MANTIÑÁN, PABLO
CANEDA GONZALEZ, JOSE
CANEDA RODRIGUEZ, JOSE
CAÑESTRO LIJO, JOSE CARLOS
CASADO TRIGO, ALEJANDRO
CASTAÑEDA FRAGA, ANGEL
CASTRO ABELLEIRA, EUSEBIO
CASTRO NUÑEZ, FRANCISCO
CENTENO .SEÑORAS, CARLOTA
CHOUZA OUJO, PABLO
COUCEIRO FIGUEROA, ALEJANDRO
DAVILA ROMAN, JUAN IGNACIO
DE LA CASA MILLAN, MANUEL
DE LA TORRE REY, JUANJO
DEL RÍO MARTÍNEZ, JOSE LUIS
DEL RIO VÁZQUEZ, ELENA
DIZ DORADO, MIGUEL ANGEL
DOMINGUEZ MUNAIZ, CONSUELO
DOVAL BAO, MARTA
EIRAS PIÑEIRO, JAVIER
FARIÑA SANTALLA, ROSY
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, DAVID
FERNANDEZ FRAGA, EDUARDO
FERNÁNDEZ LAJO, BEATRIZ
FERNANDEZ MUÑIZ, MERCHE
FERNANDEZ SANTAMARIA, MARCOS
FERREIROS VIDAL, PABLO
FERROL RÍOS, SERGIO
FREIJEIRO GONZALEZ, MARTA
FREIRE PARDO, CARLOS
GARCIA CHAVES, DAVID
GARCIA DOMINGUEZ, VICTOR
GARCIA LOPEZ, GUILLERMO
GARCÍA REY, MANUEL
GARCIA SCHACHINGER, JAVIER
GARCIA SOÑORA, MARCOS
GARCIA VALDES, SEBASTIAN
GESTAL MENDEZ, SERGIO
GIRALDEZ MONTERO, JOSE M
GODON REY, JOSE MANUEL
GONZALEZ DE RAFAEL, FRANCISCO
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, BENJAMIN
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, VICENTE
GONZALEZ PEREZ, EMMA
GONZALEZ POUSA, BENIGNO
GONZALEZ RODRÍGUEZ, ALEJANDRO
GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, LUIS
GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ-MONJARDIN, ANTONIO
GUIMAREY SAN GREGORIO, FIDEL
LAMEIRO BEA, JUAN BORJA
LAMPON TORRADO, ENRIQUE
LANDEIRA GOLAN, OLGA
LAPIDO LÓPEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
LARANGA LAMPON, FRANCISCO
LAZARO GOMEZ, PALOMA
LOPEZ CAMPOS, JORGE
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, GUSTAVO ADRIÁN
LOPEZ GOMEZ, VICTORIA
MANEIRO CARREÑO, ANDRÉS
MAREQUE LEON, PACO
MARTINEZ PARADA, ZELTIA
MARTINEZ SIEIRA, GUILLERMO
MENDEZ PEREZ, ANIELKA
MIGUEZ PENIDE, JOSE
MIGUEZ RAÑÓ, ÁNGEL
MOSQUERA REY, SALVADOR
NOVO BOO, SESA
NOVO BOO, VIRGINIA
NOVO CONTRERAS, ANA
OLLERO TRIÑANES, FRANCISCO MANUEL
OLMO VILLA, PABLO
OTERO BENTRON, ROSA
OTERO PEREZ, IGNACIO
OUTEIRAL GONZALEZ, RICARDO
OUTEIRAL LIJO, ARTURO
PALACIOS ROMERO, SERGIO
PARADA SUÁREZ, JULIO CÉSAR
PAZ MILLAN, ROMAN
PEDROSA PEDROSA, RUBEN
PEREZ CANDIDA, VIVIANE
PÉREZ CASTAÑO, ALBERTO
PÉREZ CASTAÑO, MANUEL
PEREZ MONTEAGUDO, IVAN
PIÑEIRO GARCIA, JESUS
PIÑEIRO PIÑEIRO, MARCOS
PITA FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO
PLAZA OTERO, PABLO
PORTOMEÑE GOMEZ, PABLO
POUSO CASTRO, ALEJANDRO
PRADO PREGO, MANUEL
QUINTELA ALVAREZ, MARÍA
RAMALLO LOJO, ANGEL
RAMOS AÑON, MIGUEL ANGEL
RECIO MACIAS, JOSE ANTONIO
REGO CASTRO, JORGE
REVIEJO TALLON, ALVARO
REY PIÑEIRO, LUCÍA
RIAL HERMIDA, PATRICIA
RIAL IGLESIAS, CHOPI
RIOS CORTÉS, ANTONIO
RIVAS LAGE, JUANJO
RODRIGUEZ MUÑIZ, CARLOS
RODRIGUEZ RAMOS, ROBERTO
RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ, DAVID
RODRIGUEZ VEGA, INES
ROMERO ARES, GUILLERMO
ROMERO CAAMAÑO, JOSE RAMON
ROMERO PARADA, BEATRIZ
ROMERO VIDAL, JUAN MANUEL
RONQUETE MARTÍNEZ, DIEGO
SAMPEDRO ALCALDE, JOSE MANUEL
SANTAMARIA BLANCO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
SANTANO GOMEZ, JUAN
SANTIAGO ALONSO, CARLOS ANDRÉS
SANTOS ÁLVAREZ, LUIS CARLOS
SOBRIDO REY, DIANA
SOÑORA ROMERO, RUBEN
SUANZES PAZ, ANGEL
SUAREZ ENRIQUEZ, MICHEL
SUAREZ RIESGO, HUGO
SUAREZ VARELA, MIGUEL
SUEIRO LOPEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
TESON VIDAL, RICARDO
TORRES RIOS, VANESA
TREUS CASTRO, JOSÉ FRANCISCO
VARELA PIÑEIRO, MARIA
VAZQUEZ CASTELO, MANUEL
VÁZQUEZ PÉREZ, JOSÉ MANUEL
VÁZQUEZ RAMA, JOSÉ MANUEL
VÁZQUEZ ROEL, IAGO
VEIGA NÚÑEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
VIEITES PONTE, DIEGO
VILA PEREZ, JUAN JOSE
VILARIÑO GESTOSO, IGNACIO
VIÑAS ABEIJÓN, CARMEN
YÁÑEZ RODRÍGUEZ, JUAN CARLOS
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
FEMENINA 2ª
MASCULINA 2ª
MASCULINA 3ª
MASCULINA 4ª
MIXTA 2ª
CONSOLACIONES
Partidos del dia