Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
II Torneo Exprés PVPádel
PvPádel
18/12/2021 - 18/12/2021
Valin
Ver mis partidos
ARES VELOSO, MIGUEL ANGEL
BAO DOMATO, ADRIÁN
BECERRA FERNÁNDEZ, VÍCTOR
BECERRRA CADAVEIRA, ÓSCAR
BERMUDEZ TAIBO, IVAN
BESTILLEIRO MUIÑO, SAMUEL
BLANCO FRAGA, DAVID
BLANCO VARELA, MARCOS
BOADO RIVERO, CHRISTELLE
CALLERIZA NAVARRO, ADRIAN
CAMPOY ARMERO, JUAN
CAÑÁS URIA, JUAN
CARAMES ABEIJON, BARBARA
CARBALLAL GANDOY, LUIS
CARBALLO SÁNCHEZ, DANIEL
CARIDE RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MANUEL
CASAL RODRÍGUEZ, ANTÓN
CASAL RODRIGUEZ, IVÁN
CONDE LOPEZ , ALEJANDRO
CORTAZAR BOADO, ERIK
DALMAU SALIETTI, SERGIO
DE DIOS CHACÓN, SERAFÍN
ESPARIS GARCIA, JOSE
FERNANDEZ BERMÚDEZ, DAVID
FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, DAVID
FERNANDEZ-MIRANDA MONDELO, IGNACIO
FERNÁNDEZ-MIRANDA MONDELO, YAGO
FUENTES MORENO, ANDRÉS
GALLEN ARIMONT, ANNA
GARCÍA GARCÍA, ANSELMO
GIL FERNANDEZ, MARTA
GIL VILLANUEVA, DANIEL
GOMEZ CHSO, MARISOL
GRELA RUMBO, FERNANDO
GUZMÁN GENS, DANIEL
IRIGARAY LABARTA, LUKAS
LAGO LOMBARDIA, ANTONIO
LALE OTERO, JACOBO
LAMAS DÍAZ, AITOR
LÓPEZ CARREIRA, IVÁN
LÓPEZ CASAL, ESTEBAN
LÓPEZ ROMEU, BORJA
LOUREIRO CAL, JAVIER
MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, SERGIO
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, PABLO
MAURO RUIZ DE SAMANIEGO, PÉREZ
MOREIRA SILVA, ROMÁN
MOUZO LIÑEIRO, JOSE MANUEL
NIETO VAZQUEZ, JESUS
PARDO ROADE, MANUEL
PATIÑO CARAMÉS, XOEL
PAZ PIÑEIRO, CRISTIAN
PEREZ VAZQUEZ, OSCAR
RAMOS ARZA, JOSE LUIS
RIVEIRO BELLO, FRAN
RIVERA VILARELLE, XACOBO
RODRÍGUEZ ACEVEDO, JOEL
RODRIGUEZ DUBRA, ANTONIO
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, ISMAEL
RODRÍGUEZ MESPOLLET, SSNTIAGO
SÁNCHEZ ARIAS, RICARDO
SANCHEZ CANDAMIO FERRER, PEDRO
SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ, CARLOS
SOUTO BLANCO, JOSE
SUAREZ TRIÑANES, JOSE MANUEL
THOR SANGIL, JOSÉ
TORAL CEGARRA, SARA
TORREIRA GARCÍA, ALEXANDRE
TORREIRO COSTA, DOMINGO
TRASANCOS LIMA, LARA
VALÍN RODRÍGUEZ, JOSE OVIDIO
VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ, VICTOR
VAZQUEZ ROIBAS, ALEJANDRO
VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ, DANIEL
VAZQUEZ TORAL, ANDRES
VIGIL FERNANDEZ-AVELLO, ELENA
CUARTA MASCULINA
MIXTA (ÚNICA)
TERCERA MASCULINA
Partidos del dia