Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
TORNEO LA QUINTA- A MARIÑA PADEL
A Mariña Padel
27/07/2022 - 31/07/2022
Foz
Ver mis partidos
ABAD LÓPEZ, CRISANTO
ALDEANO HERRERA, ALBERTO
ALFONSO MUÑOZ, GLORIA
ALONSO CARIDE, ADRIAN
ALONSO PENIN, MARIO
ALVAREZ HOSPIDO, ANA
ALVAREZ HOSPIDO, DANIEL
ANLLO MONTES, ALEJANDRO
ARIAS COBAS, GONZALO
ARIAS REBOREDO, ARANZAZU
ARRIBAS YÁÑEZ, ALEJANDRO
BALSEIRO RODRIGUEZ, MARTIN
BERNARDO PERNAS, XENXO
BRAVOS VAZQUEZ, DIEGO
CABANAS DAURA, ANDREA
CAMPO GARCIA, MIGUEL
CAMPO RODRIGUEZ, MARIA JOSÉ
CAMPOS RIVERO, ROI
CAO REGO, ANGEL
CAO REGO, DIEGO
CAO REGO, HUMBERTO
CARBALLO LOPEZ, FERNANDO
CASADO MAGAÑA, CARLOS
CASTELLANO MOURIN, JESUS
CORRAL ESPIÑO, JOSÉ ANTONIO
CORREDOIRA GONZALEZ, DIEGO
CORTEGAZA JIMENEZ, BORJA
CORTON MOIRON, GENEROSO
CRUZ ., JAN LUIS
DA SILVA SANCHEZ, LORENA
DASILVA NIETO, FÉLIX
DASILVA SÁNCHEZ, LORENA
DE ALFONSO SANCHEZ, HERNAN
DELGADO MARQUEZ, SERGI
DÍAZ MARTÍNEZ, DAVID
DÍAZ MARTÍNEZ, DIEGO
DOS SANTOS GÓMEZ, DIEGO
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, IVAN
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, CELSO
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, AITOR
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, CARLOS FRANCISCO
FERNANDEZ LORENZO, ANTON
FERNANDEZ LOUREIRO, DIEGO
FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN, JOSE
FERNANDEZ OCHOA, CARLOS
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, LAURA
FOLGUEIRAS COTO, EMILIO
FOLGUEIRAS COTO, JESUS
FRAGA GOMEZ, LAURA
FREIRE MENDEZ, JULIO ALBERTO
GANDIA NUÑEZ, HUGO
GARCIA BESTEIRO, DIEGO
GARCIA CRESPO, CELTIA
GARCIA DIAZ, JUAN BAUTISTA
GARCÍA NOVO, FRANCISCO
GARCÍA PALLAS, ISMAEL
GARCIA RIVERA, DIEGO
GARCIA SANJULIAN, SERGIO
GOMEZ FERNANDEZ, LUIS ROBERTO
GOMEZ LENDE, ROBERTO
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, JAIME
GONZÁLEZ MÉNDEZ, ALEJANDRO
GONZALEZ PEREZ, ALEX
GONZALEZ VILARIÑO, XAIME
GRADAILLE CHAO, MARCELO
GRAÑA ARRAÑA, NOÉ
GRELA RUMBO, FERNANDO
JACOB GONZALEZ, EVA
JIMENEZ FRAGA, MANU
LAGARES VILABOA, MARIO
LAGE SUAREZ, MARIA CRISTINA
LAMELA RODRIGUEZ, FERNANDO
LAZARE IGLESIAS, ANGEL
LÓPEZ ABEL, JORGE
LOPEZ CHAO, AITOR
LOPEZ DIAZ, JOSE
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, AITOR
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, GAIZKA
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, HECTOR
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, RUBEN
LOPEZ LOPEZ, CESAR
LOPEZ MEITIN, PATXI
LOPEZ SAMPEDRO, CARLOS
MARTINEZ DIAZ, SIMON
MARTINEZ LOPEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
MARTINEZ MACIAS, JOSE RAMON
MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, ALFONSO
MARTINEZ MENDEZ, VICTOR
MARTINEZ RIVERA, JESUS
MARTINEZ VELEZ, NOELIA
MASEDA SALGUEIRO, NICOLAS
MATEO LOPEZ, JOSE
MENDEZ YAÑEZ, ALBERTO
MORENO TORRES, JUAN SEBASTIAN
NAVAS FOURNIER, LUIS
OTERO FERNÁNDEZ, JACOBO
PARAÑOS DÍAZ, MARCO
PEINO TEIJEIRO, JUAN
PEREZ ULCINA, ALFONSO
PIÑEIRO ., ALEX
PIÑEIRO RODRIGUEZ, SILVIA
PIÑEIRO SOTO, ALEX
PISÓN VILLALBA, PATRICIA
PRADOS GONZALEZ, BRAIS
PRIETO RODRIGUEZ, ADRIAN
PULPEIRO VEIGA, ALBERTO
QUINTELA MIGUEZ, MIGUEL
RASILLA CORRAL, BORJA
REAL JIMENEZ, PABLO
REY PARDO, JULIO
RIVAS ALVAREZ, SANTIAGO
RIVAS EIROA, IAGO
RIVAS LOZANO, MIRIAM
RIVERA REY, ANXO
RODRIGUEZ ACEBO, FRANCISCO
RODRIGUEZ CAJADE, LAURA CARLOTA
RODRIGUEZ CAJADE, MARIA DEL PILAR
RODRIGUEZ EIJO, MARCOS
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JOSE RAMON
SANJURJO FREIRE, HUGO
SUFUENTES DIAZ, MATEO
SUFUENTES RODRIGUEZ, FERNANDO
VAZQUEZ RIOS, OSCAR
VEIGA NUÑEZ, MIGUEL
VENTOSINOS VAZQUEZ, ENRIQUE
VERDEJO BARREIRA, JOSE ANGEL
VIDAL PERNAS, ALBERTO
VILLARES MARTINEZ, JAVIER
VIVANCO PUYOL, MANUEL
WOLF ABADIN, CAROLINA
1 MASCULINA
2 MASCULINA
3 MASCULINA
FEMENINO
INICIACION
MIXTO
CONSOLACIONES
Partidos del dia