Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
VII Torneo Aniversario Miclub Padel
MiClub Carballo
02/07/2022 - 10/07/2022
Carballo
Ver mis partidos
ABELENDA POSE, NICOLAS
ABELENDA POSE, RUBEN
ÁLVAREZ POSE, CARMEN
AMARELLE PUÑAL, IVÁN
ANTELO CASTRO, JOSÉ MANUEL
AÑON BOLON, JOSE RAMON(OFI)
AÑON CAAMAÑO, SANTIAGO
AÑON SOUTO, RAUL
ARIJÓN FERNÁNDEZ, KIKO
ARIJON FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL
ARIZMENDI -, IKER
BALDOMIR SANCHEZ, LUIS
BARCA ANDRADE, ADRIAN
BECERRA SANTOS, ANA ROCÍO
BELLO CANEDO, PATRICIA
BELLO FRAGA, ANA
BERMUDEZ TAIBO, IVAN
BLANCO ARIJON, ANTONIO
BLANCO LAGOA, DAMIAN
BLANCO MUIÑO, SERGIO
BLASCAMBON VARELA, ADRIAN
BOLON FIGUEIRAS, DAVID
BRANDARIZ RÍO, SANTIAGO
CAAMAÑO GUNDIN, JUAN CARLOS
CALVELO CASTRO, LAURA
CALVETE CEDEIRA, JUAN
CALVIÑO LEIS, ALBERTO
CALVO REY, IVÁN
CAMBON PÉREZ, PABLO
CAMBRE ALVAREZ, JAVIER
CANTORNA PONTE, RAUL
CARRACEDO REIGIA, SERGIO
CASARES IGLESIAS, MARIA
CASTRO CAÑAS, PABLO
CASTRO MONTERO, JAVIER ANGEL
CEMBRANOS IGLESIAS, SERGIO
COBAS RODRIGUEZ, ANTÓN
COLLAZO MATO, SERGIO
COTELO RAMA, ELISEO
COTELO VAZQUEZ, MARTÍN
CUMPLIDO -, JAVIER
DE CAION, MONCHO
DEUS FERNÁNDEZ, DAVID
DIAZ -, MARCOS
DOMINGUEZ VELO, JESUS
ESMORIS LEMA, MARIO ALBERTO
ESMORIS SANCHEZ, ANA
ESTRAMIL REYES, ALEJANDRO
FACAL VILANOVA, YAGO
FEAS SAAVEDRA, CATALINA
FERNÁNDEZ PENA, SONIA
FERNÁNDEZ GARCIA, PATRÍCIA
FERNÁNDEZ PENA, MARCOS
FERREIRO -, JUAN CARLOS
FRAGA BELLO, ESTEBAN
FRAGA GARCIA, JOSE LUIS
FRAGA VARELA, CHRISTIAN
FRANCO CAMBON, FRANCISCO
FREIRE COUTO, ANGELA
FROJAN RIAL, VICTOR
FUENTES X, JOSÉ ANTONIO
FUENTES ARES, MARIAM
FUENTES DIAZ, PABLO
FUENTES PANDELO, JOSE ANTONIO
FUENTES VERDIA, VALERIA
GARCÍA -, JOSÉ IGNACIO
GARCÍA BERMÚDEZ, DAVID
GARCÍA PALLAS, ISMAEL
GIL RUBIDO, JAVIER
GONZALEZ RAMA, DANIEL
GRILLE MOURO, IVAN
GUIMAREY IMIA, BEA
HIDALGO AYUSO, ALEX
IGLESIAS CASTELLANO, JUAN ANTONIO
IGLESIAS PORTEIRO, MATEO
JUSTO MURADAS, MARÍA ISABEL
LEMA ÁLVAREZ, MARIO
LORENZO PAZ, DAVID
LORENZO REGUEIRA, ALVARO
LOUZAO LOUZAO, ROSA
MADURO GARCÍA, CASTOR
MANUEL SOTO, PEREZ
MARIÑO BLANCO, CHARO
MARTINEZ BELLO, SONIA MARÍA
MARTINEZ -, ANGEL
MARTINEZ CASAS, JORGE
MARTINEZ LEMA, GONZALO
MARTINEZ, BELLO, SONIA
MATO -, JOSÉ MANUEL
MATO CAAMAÑO, ALBERTO
MÉNDEZ RODRIGUEZ, AGUSTÍN
MINIÑO PIÑEIRO, JESÚS
MIRA MAROÑA, MARCOS
MORGADE MAÑANA, JOSE LUIS
MUIÑA BLANCO, ROBERTO
MUIÑOS HERNANDEZ, VICTOR MANUEL
NAYA REGUEIRA, OMAR
NOBREGA TEIXEIRA, VERA
NOYA CASTIÑEIRA, ANA
NUÑEL -, FELIPE
PABLO RIVEIRO, ROMAR
PALLAS GARCÍA, EMMA
PALLAS GONZALEZ, PABLO
PALLAS QUINTELA, MANUEL
PARAFITA POMBO, IVÁN
PARGA PEREZ, ADRIAN
PAZOS GARCIA, ALVARO
PENA CANEDO, JUAN
PEREZ CARREIRA, INES
POMBO -, DANIEL
POSE ANTELO, JOSÉ MANUEL
RAMA CAAMAÑO, MONTSE
RAMOS COTELO, PEDRO
RAMOS LAGE, MARÍA JOSÉ
RAMOS ROJO, PEDRO JOSÉ
REBON RAMA, MARIA DEL PILAR
REY -, JOSE
REY CALVIÑO, IVAN
REY FERREIRO, MARCOS
RIF -, EMILIO
RIVAS REY, IVAN
RIVEIRO ROMAR, PABLO
RODRIGUEZ LEMA, DANIEL
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, ABEL
RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ, OSCAR
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, ESTEBAN
RODRÍGUEZ TEIJEIRO, MONICA
ROJO AÑON, MARI CARMEN
ROJO POMBO, IVAN
SANTIAGO ALVITE, JOSÉ LUIS
SANTOS MIÑONES, JOSÉ MANUEL
SEOANE VEIGA, PABLO
SIERRA ALONSO, ANTONIO
SOUTO -, JAVIER
SUAREZ . PÉREZ, TERESA
SUÁREZ VÁZQUEZ, MARTÍN
SUAREZ VIDAL, JOSE
SUEIRO -, RAMÓN
TOMÉ CANCELA, RICARDO
URES SOUTO, EFREN
VARELA ABELENDA, JESÚS
VARELA FERNANDEZ, RAQUEL
VARELA LOPEZ, DANIEL
VARELA POSE, RAUL
VAZQUEZ -, JOSÉ MANUEL
VICENTE FRANCO, JORGE
VIEITES FERNÁNDEZ, AMALIA
VILAR BERTOA, MARTIN
VILLAR FERNANDEZ, JUAN JOSE
Open BNI
Open Femenina 2º
Open Femenina 3º
Open Iniciación
Open Masculino 1º
Open Masculino 2º
Open Masculino 3º
Open Masculino 4º
Open Mixto 2º
Open Mixto 3º
Partidos del dia