Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
Padelbox Lugo II
Pádel Box Lugo
16/06/2022 - 19/06/2022
O Ceao
Ver mis partidos
ABELAIRAS ., DIEGO
ALVAREZ HOSPIDO, DANIEL
ALVAREZ JUSTO, MARÍA
ÁLVAREZ VARELA, MIGUEL
ARIAS COBAS, GONZALO
ARIAS REBOREDO, ARANZAZU
ARRIBAS YÁÑEZ, ALEJANDRO
CANABAL GARCÍA, FRANCISCO
CARBALLES VIDAL, ABEL
CARBALLO LOPEZ, FERNANDO
CASTRO LORENZO, PABLO
CENTENO BELLÓN, PABLO
CORREDOIRA ., EDGAR
CRUCIS MEDINA, JAVIER
CRUZ ., JAN LUIS
DIAZ BRAÑAS, CARLOS
DÍAZ MARTÍNEZ, DAVID
DIAZ PEREIRO, NELI
FERNANDEZ DIAZ, JORGE
FERNANDEZ FERNADEZ, DAVID
FERNANDEZ GAVINO, IVAN
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, DIEGO
FERNÁNDEZ LOBEIRAS, MARTÍN
FERNANDEZ RAMOS, LUIS JAVIER
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, MARIO
FERREIRO TEIJEIRO, MARCOS
FLORES OBARRIO, PABLO
GARCIA DIEGUEZ, PEDRO
GARCÍA PALLAS, ISMAEL
GIL GARCIA, JULIAN
GOMEZ FERNANDEZ, DIEGO
GONZALEZ PEREZ, ALEX
GONZÁLEZ SANMARTÍN, CARLOS
GONZALEZ VILARIÑO, JAIME
GRAÑA ARRAÑA, NOÉ
GUIMAREY SAN GREGORIO, FIDEL
HUGO GARCIA, MADARRO
JUANES LOLO, PURI
LAGARES VILABOA, TALÍA
LANDEIRA BURGUÉ, JOSE MANUEL
LAZARE IGLESIAS, ANGEL
LENCE CORRAL, LETICIA
LÓPEZ ANTAS, ADRIÁN
LOPEZ CASTAÑO, ALBA
LOPEZ DEIROS, LETICIA
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, RUBEN
LOPEZ SANCHEZ, MANUEL
MARIN FERNNDEZ, CAROLINA
MCCARTHY PRADO, HULUMAYEHU
MIGUEZ BERMUDEZ, SAMUEL
MORENO RAIZ, LILIANA
MORENO TORRES, JUAN SEBASTIAN
MURADO LINARES, ANSELMO
MURADO LOPEZ, ADRIAN
OTERO FERRO, JOSE CARLOS
OTERO IGLESIAS, ADRIAN
PAZ MILLOR, CATALINA
PAZ RAMOS, EMMA
PENA HERMIDA, JESUS
PEÑALVER PEREIRA, MARCO ANTONIO
PEREIRO SILVOSA, ERICA
PISÓN VILLALBA, PATRICIA
PONS MALDONADO, LAURA
PORTELA RODRIGUEZ, ROCIO
PORTO BOTERO, BORJA
PORTOMEÑE GOMEZ, MARCOS
QUINTELA QUINTELA, TONI
RAMON VAZQUEZ, YAÑEZ
RASILLA CORRAL, BORJA
REAL MENDEZ, LADISLAO
REGO SAAVEDRA, JAIRO
RIO HOSPIDO, ANGEL
RIVAS LOZANO, MIRIAM
RODRIGUEZ SAMPAYO, ESTHER
RODRÍGUEZ VARELA, IVAN
RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ, PABLO
RODRIGUEZ ZAPATA, ALVARO
SAAVEDRA LOPEZ, JOSE LUIS
SALDAÑA SORET, BORJA
SANCHEZ GALACHE, SABELA
SANCHEZ PICO, ROBERTO
SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ, ANTONIO MARTIN
SANCOSMED RODIL, SANDRA
SANTI VAZQUEZ, PAMPIN
SANTOS RODRIGUEZ, DIEGO
SOARES GOMES, ALECIANE
SOENGAS CARBALLO, PAULA
SUFUENTES DIAZ, MATEO
SUFUENTES RODRIGUEZ, FERNANDO
TRIGO BOHORQUE, IKER
VARELA OJEA, ÓSCAR
VAZQUEZ ESPERANTE, ALEJANDRO
VAZQUEZ MONTES, TAMARA
VAZQUEZ RIOS, OSCAR
VEIGA NUÑEZ, MIGUEL
VEIGA VEIGA, YAGO
VERDEJO BARREIRA, JOSE ANGEL
VILA PIÑEIRO, LAURA
VILLALOBOS MALDONADO, JOSE MANUEL
VILLARES MARTINEZ, JAVIER
YAÑEZ CARBALLAL, ZAIDA
1º FEMENINA
1º MASCULINA
2º MASCULINA
3º MASCULINA
MIXTA
CONSOLACIONES
Partidos del dia