Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
V Torneo de Pádel Cidade de Ribeira
Club Deportivo Pádel Riveira
12/08/2022 - 28/08/2022
Riveira
Ver mis partidos
ABUIN HORTA, ESTEBAN
ALVAREZ BOUZAS, JOSE ANTONIO
ALVARIÑO PAZOS, JORGE
ALVITE ABELLEIRA, PATRICIA
ANGEL MIGUEZ, RAÑÓ
AREAN BUJAN, ROSA MARIA
AREVALO ROMERO, DANIEL
BAAMONDE CAMEAN, KEVIN
BANDÍN MOSTEYRIN, AUGUSTO
BARREIRO OLVEIRA, JORGE
BARREIRO SALGUEIRO, TOMAS
BARROS MARIÑO, ANDRÉS
BARROS NAYA, LAURA
BEIRAS SARASQUETE, ALEXANDRE
BLANCO REY, JOSÉ RAMÓN
BOO FERNANDEZ, JUAN
BOTANA PIÑEIRO, ALEJANDRO MANUEL
BOUZAS DIOS, JOSE
BOUZAS MARTINEZ, ANGEL JAVIER
BRIÓN LIJÓ, RUBÉN
BRION SAMPEDRO, CARLOS
CADORNIGA BARBEITO, ALBERTO
CADÓRNIGA BARBEITO, JAIME
CADÓRNIGA BARBEITO, MARCELINO
CAMINO GARCIA, MANUEL
CANEDA GONZALEZ, JOSE
CAÑESTRO LIJO, ROGELIO
CASTILLON PORTELA, PIEDAD
CASTRO LOMBA, TOMÁS
CASTRO REY, MANUEL
CASTROMAN GONZÁLEZ, SEVERINO
CASTROMÁN SÁNCHEZ, PABLO
CAYETANO ROBINAT, CARLOS
COUCE CALVO, JUAN JOSE
CRISTOBO GÓMEZ, JULIÁN
DAVILA BLANCO, JOSE LUIS
DOSIL GAGO, LAURA
DOURADO PÉREZ , ANA
EIRAS PIÑEIRO, JAVIER
FANDIÑO NIETO, NATALIA
FARIÑA PARADA, JOSÉ ÁNGEL
FERNADEZ SANTAMARÍA, MARCOS
FERNÁNDEZ BORDA, VICTOR
FERNANDEZ CRUJEIRAS, FRANCISCO
FERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ, MANUEL
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, EDUARDO
FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, SARA
FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, MANUEL
FERNÁNDEZ MOLI MOLINERO, AGUSTIN
FERNANDEZ MUÑIZ, MERCHE
FERNANDEZ OCHOA, IGNACIO
FERNÁNDEZ OUVIÑA, JONATAN
FERNÁNDEZ RIVAS, JUAN
FERNANDEZ SANTAMARIA, MARCOS
FERNANDEZ VÁZQUEZ PORTO, MIGUEL
FERNANDO VAZQUEZ, MIGUEL
FERROL RÍOS, SERGIO
GALLEN ARIMONT, JUDITH
GARCIA ABRALDES, SUSANA
GARCIA CHAVES, DAVID
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
GARCIA REY, ANTONIO (TOMPO)
GARCÍA REY, MANUEL
GOMEZ YAÑEZ, VICTOR
GONZÁLEZ GIL, MOISÉS
GUDE GARCIA, MANUEL
IGLESIAS CARDESO, MARTA
INSUA CES, FRANCISCO
INSUA REINO, DANIEL
LAMEIRO BEA, JUAN BORJA
LAREDO ., MIGUEL
LOPEZ SOLAR, HECTOR
MANRIQUE CASTRILLO, RUBEN
MARIN MOLLINEDO, RUBEN
MARIÑO PEREZ, YAVANNA
MARTIN BANEIRA, GUILLERMO
MARTINEZ PARADA, ZELTIA
MARTINEZ RIAL, JOSE MANUEL
MARTINEZ SAMPEDRO, FRANCISCO
MARTINEZ SIMON, MARTINA
MATO VIDAL, CRISTINA
MENDES CHAZO, SAMUEL
MENDEZ PEREZ, ANIELKA
MILLAN ROMERO, ANTONIO
MILLAN ROMERO, JOSE FRANCISCO
MOLINOS BECERRA, JOSE ANGEL
MOREIRA EIROA, VICTOR
MUÑIZ CAMEAN, ABEL
MUÑIZ REY, ALEJANDRO
NIETO OLVEIRA, SEVERO
NOVO BOO, SESA
OLLERO TRIÑANES, FRANCISCO MANUEL
OLVEIRA SIEIRA, ROSANA
OTERO BENTRON, ROSA
OTERO CALLÓN, JOSEFA MARÍA
OTERO PEREZ, IGNACIO
PARADA SANLES, ALEJANDRO
PARADA SUÁREZ, JULIO CÉSAR
PEREZ CANDIDA, VIVIANE
PEREZ CARREIRA, MARIA DOLORES
PEREZ CASTRO, ALEJANDRO
PEREZ MONTEAGUDO, IVAN
PÉREZ PÉREZ, SERGIO
PETREÑAS NÚÑEZ, ETHAN
PIÑEIRO PIÑEIRO, MARCOS
PITA GARCIA, ANGEL
REMUÑÁN MARTÍNEZ, CARMEN
REY PIÑEIRO, LUCÍA
RIAL HERMIDA, PATRICIA
RIVAS CRISTOBO, MANUEL
RIVAS LAGE, JUAN JOSE
RODRIGUEZ BLANCO, DANIEL
RODRIGUEZ CASTOSA, DAVID
RODRIGUEZ CONSTENLA, SANTIAGO ISIDRO
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, CARLOS
RODRIGUEZ MALLO, MARTA
RODRIGUEZ SAMPEDRO, MARIA ANGELA
RODRIGUEZ VEGA, INES
ROMERO PARADA, BEATRIZ
ROMERO PEREZ, JOSE MANUEL
RONQUETE MARTÍNEZ, DIEGO
SABARIS CACABELOS, DAVID
SAMPEDRO ALCALDE, JOSE MANUEL
SAMPEDRO FERNÁNDEZ, DAMIÁN
SÁNCHEZ DEBASA, ALBA
SANTIAGO ALONSO, CARLOS ANDRÉS
SANTIAGO ALONSO, MANUEL
SANTIAGO REGO, SAMANTA
SCHIAVON SCHIAVON, PAOLA
SEVILLA GÓMEZ, ÁLVARO
SEVILLA IGLESIAS, LORENA
SIMIL SAIÑAS, CARLOS MANUEL
SOBRIDO CASTRO, DANIEL
SOBRIDO REY, DIANA
SOLLA ALFONSIN, IAGO
SOLLA RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO
SOÑORA ROMERO, RUBEN
SOTO VALDES, FRANCISCO JOSE
SUAREZ POZAS, JOSE ANTONIO
SUEIRO LOPEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
TABOADA GAGO, CRISTINA
TEIRA NEO, ALBERTO
TEIRA SIEIRA, ALBERTO
TESOURO GONZÁLEZ, JOSÉ
TRIGO SANJURJO, ISABEL
VAZQUEZ SEÑORANS, ANTIA
VÁZQUEZ TORRES, ÓSCAR
VEIGA FERNANDEZ, PURI
VEIGA FRANCO, MARIA
VIDAL SUAREZ, JOSE CARLOS
VIEIRA DO ESPIRITU SANTO, FRANCISCO
VIEITES PONTE, DIEGO
VILAR REY, JUAN ANDRÉS
VIÑAS ABEIJÓN, CARMEN
VIQUEIRA FANDIÑO, ANA
WILLISCH ELORDUY, JORGE
WILLISCH ELORDUY, LOLI
Femenina Absoluta
Masculina2
Masculina3
Mixta2
CONSOLACIONES
Partidos del dia