Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
I Open Masculino Breogán
A1 Padel
28/08/2016 - 04/09/2016
A Coruña
Ver mis partidos
ALONSO BREIJO, PEDRO
ALVAREZ LOPEZ, MANUEL JOSE
AMADOR RUIZ, JUAN
ANGULO MIRO, ENRIQUE
ANTON RABADAN, ANGEL
ASTORGA FERREIRO, VICTOR
BARRAL SALCEDO, SANTIAGO
BECEIRO SERANTES, FRANCISCO JAVIER
BLANCO DOPAZO, DANIEL
BOTANA GARCÍA, MARCOS
BRAVO FERNANDEZ, DAVID
BUSTO SANCHEZ, ANTONIO
CAJAL CERNUDA, LUIS MIGUEL
CALLE SOUTO, RICARDO
CALVIÑO PADIN, JAVIER
CAMINO PARDO, ALEX
CANABAL GUINARTE, JOSÉ MANUEL
CARAMES PALLAS, DANIEL
CARBALLO SIEIRO, PABLO
CARRACEDO TORRES, ALBERTO
CARRO MARENTES, JORGE
CASADO TRIGO, ALEJANDRO
CASAIS RODRIGUEZ, OMAR MANUEL
CASAS VÁZQUEZ, JESÚS
CASTELL BARAZA, SERGI
CASTRO ABELLEIRA, JUAN DOMINGO
CASTRO CAÑAS, PABLO
CASTRO PARDO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
CORTES MANTEIGA, ROBERTO
COUCEIRO FIGUEROA, JORGE
CRESPO TABOADA, IAGO
DIAZ LOPEZ, JOSE MANUEL
DIAZ PEREIRO, DAVID
DIEGUEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE LUIS
DIEGUEZ UCHA, JOSE
DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ, ALBERTO
DUARTE SANDE, SEOANE
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
FERNÁNDEZ GARRIDO, ALFONSO
FERNÁNDEZ PADERNE, JAVIER
FERNANDEZ PRADO, MANUEL
FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ, HUGO JAVIER
FRAGA RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR
FROJAN RIAL, VICTOR
FUERTES CARBALLEIRA, ANDRÉS
GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ, JAVIER
GARCÍA LAGO, FERNANDO
GARCIA MIGUEZ, FRANCISCO
GARCIA PALLAS, ISMA
GARCIA PARDO, DAMIAN
GARCÍA SAN MARTÍN, FRANCISCO
GARCÍA SEOANE, MIGUEL
GARRIDO BARRAL, JAVIER
GONZALEZ LOPEZ, CESAR
GONZALEZ MARQUEZ, ALFONSO
GRELA FUENTES, OSCAR
GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ, DIEGO
HUUSMANN CALVO, FEDERICO
IGLESIA IGLESIAS, DANIEL
IGLESIAS PASTORIZA, PEDRO
IGLESIAS PENA, VICTOR MANUEL
IGLESIAS REGA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
JAMARDO DÍAZ, JESÚS
JELENICH MOLVERT, LEO
JORGE MARTINEZ, GOMEZ
JUANE PARDEIRO, PABLO
JUANE SANCHEZ, FELIX
JUAREZ LABAYÉN, IKER
LAGO NAVEIRAS, DANIEL
LARIÑO RODIÑO, CARLOS
LEJARZA ILLARO, MIKEL
LOPEZ CRESPO, ALBERTO
LOPEZ CRUZ, JOSE JAVIER
LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ, OSCAR
LOPEZ LOPEZ, CESAR
LOPEZ LOPEZ, LUIS
LÓPEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO
LORENZO CORRAL, JOSE
MALLO LAMAS, PABLO
MANSILLA GASCÓN, IKER
MAYOL LOPEZ, ADRIAN
MIRO AÑON, ADRIAN
MORENO CELADA, HUGO
MOURELLE MACEIRAS, FERNANDO
NOGUEIRA RODRIGUEZ, ADRIAN
NOVO CORBELLE, FERNANDO
PANDELO MARTINEZ, MIGUEL
PARADA GONZALEZ, JOSE LUIS
PARDO ROADE, MANUEL
PAREDES ., ROLANDO
PEDRAZA DE LA CUESTA, PABLO
PENAS CUPEIRO, IVAN
PEREIRO CALVIÑO, JOSE ANTONIO
PEREZ VAZQUEZ, ANGEL
PLATAS GONZÁLEZ, JOSE MANUEL
PLAZA OTERO, PABLO
POMBO PIMENTEL, PABLO
POMBO REY, RAFAEL
POSE ANTELO, JOSÉ MANUEL
PRIETO SAEZ, RUBEN
PUENTE PAZOS, TONY
REGUEIRO BALADO, CARLOS
REI LACACI, MARIO
RIAL GONZALEZ, AARON
RIAL GONZALEZ, MANUEL
RILO MIRA, GUILLERMO
ROCA IGLESIAS, CARLOS
ROCA TOURIÑAN, ALBERTO
RODRIGUEZ DUBRA, ANTONIO
RODRIGUEZ ESTEVEZ, MOISES
RODRÍGUEZ VALVERDE, PABLO
RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ, ROMÁN
RODRIGUEZ VILELA, JOSE RAMON
ROMASANTA BRETAL, JOSE MIGUEL
ROMERO SAEZ, IGNACIO
RUBIO ALONSO, BRUNO ALEJANDRO
SALGADO LOPEZ, NICOLAS
SALVADORES FRAGA, ALVARO
SANCHEZ VARELA, MARCOS
SANCHON RIVERA, ELOY
SANDE MATO, DAVID
SANTISO GARCIA, JOSE LUIS
SEOANE MORADO, MANUEL
SEOANE SEXTO, PEDRO
SOCASTRO LEMA, IAGO
SOUTO BLANCO, LUIS
SOUTO LINARES, MANUEL
TOJO MOURELO, DIEGO
TOMÉ IGLESIAS, ALBERTO
TORRES ALBORNOZ, MARCELO PATRICIO
VAAMONDE BASTEIRO, RUBEN
VARELA BERMUDEZ, JULIO CESAR
VÁZQUEZ ARIAS, JESÚS MANUEL
VAZQUEZ COUTO, JAVIER
VIANA ORGEIRA, ALEJANDRO
VILLAR RODRIGUEZ, JAVI
Open Masculina 3ª
Open Masculina 4ª
Partidos del dia