Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
VI Torneo As Pontes
Pádel As Pontes
05/09/2016 - 11/09/2016
As Pontes
Ver mis partidos
ADEGA OREJAS, JOSE
AGUIAR DOCE, MARIA JOSE
BALBOA MARCIANO, ROCKY
BOUZA CAMPO, MARTA
CAAVEIRO DOMINGUEZ, FERNANDO
CAAVEIRO SEIJAS, ERIKA
CAAVEIRO VIGO, SILVIA
CANCELO LÓPEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL
CASAS PIÑEIRO, JUAN CARLOS
CASTRO VILLARES, FRANCISCO
CAZAS CASTRO, DAVID
CHEDA CANDALES, BORJA
CILLERO LOPEZ, ANTON
CILLERO RAMOS, DANIEL
CRIADO FILGUEIRAS, ADRIÁN
CRUZ CHAYANA, JACQUELINE
DEL MORAL GÓMEZ, JOSÉ
DEL MORAL SILVA, MARTA
DIAZ DIAZ, POLY
DIAZ PEREZ, TOMAS
DOPICO RODRIGUEZ, MENCHI
FERNANDEZ BELLO, ANTONIO
FERNANDEZ BELLO, MARÍA CARMEN
FERNÁNDEZ BELLO, TONO
FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ, JUANMA
FERNANDEZ PORTAS, JOSE CARLOS
FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ, ELOY
FORTE POLO, MARTA
FRAGA MARTINEZ, VICENTE
FRANCO LLADRO, CHEMA
FREIRE DIAZ, GEMA
GALDO LOUREIRO, DAVID
GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ, AMADOR
GARCIA PICALLO, CECILIA
GARCIA PICALLO, OBDULIA
GIZ GONZALEZ, CARLOS
GONZALEZ CASTIÑEIRA, MARÍA DEL PILAR
GONZALEZ ECHEVERRIA, MONTSERRAT
GONZALEZ GARCIA, RUBEN
GUERREIRO SANTALLA, SARA
GUIZAN BARRO, ROCIO
LAGO LAGO, DIEGO
LAGO OVALLE, JOSE DAVID
LAMAS CARREIRA, IVAN
LEAL VIVERO, JOSE ANTONIO
LLAMAS CASTIÑEIRA, MATILDE
LOIS MARTINEZ, ESTEBAN
LOPEZ FILGUEIRA, DAVID
LOPEZ LOPEZ, MARIA DEL CARMEN
LOPEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE ALFONSO
LOPEZ PANIAGUA, ALEJANDRO
LOPEZ RUBIÑOS, LUIS
LORENZO RODRÍGUEZ, NOELIA
MARTINEZ CALVO, MIGUEL
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, ELSA
MARTINEZ ORTIZ, CARLOS
MEIZOSO SARDIÑA, J. RAUL
MÉNDEZ DURÁN, JOAQUIN
MIERES GARCÍA, MALENA
NOVO AGULLÓ, PABLO ANTONIO
OTERO BAAMONDE, ROI
OTERO BARRO, DAVID
PARGA DORADO, MANUEL
PEGO GÓMEZ, MANUEL
PENA TOME, ANA MARIA
PICHEIRAS PICHEIRAS, PICHEIRAS
PORTITAS PORTITAS, JOSE
PRIETO PRIETO, DIEGO
PURRIÑOS GONZALEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
PURRIÑOS JUSTO, XOEL
RAMOS CASTRO, ANTONIO
RAMOS FOJON, RAFAEL
RAMOS SANTOS, ADRIAN
RAMOS SANTOS, YAGO
RIVAS ABELLA, JORDI
RODRIGUEZ CALVO, FELIPE
RODRÍGUEZ ROMÁN, AITOR
ROJAS MARTINEZ, DOMINGO
ROUCO ALONSO, JOSÉ MANUEL
SEBASTIAN CARBALLEIRA, FRANCISCO
SOLANO FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
SOTO SOTO, DIEGO
TEMBRAS CORRALES, GABRIEL
TEMBRAS GOMEZ, CLARA
TEMBRAS MARTINEZ, CHICHO
TOJEIRO LAMAS, MÓNICA
TRASTOY FORNOS, JUAN
TRASTOY FRANCO, JOSE LUIS
UCEIRA LOPEZ, SONIA
VENTOSO BASOA, CAROLINA
VILASUSO PAZ, JOSE LUIS
VILLASUSO RODRIGUEZ, JUAN CARLOS
VIVERO ALDREY, RUBEN DARIO
YAÑEZ GÓMEZ, HUGO
YAÑEZ NOVO, JOSE ANDRÉS
Open Femenina
Open Masculina 2ª
Open Masculina 3ª
Open Masculina 4ª
Open Mixto
CONSOLACIONES
Partidos del dia