Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
I Torneo Mahou
Cerceda Pádel
09/09/2016 - 17/09/2016
Cerceda
Ver mis partidos
. ., PENDIENTE
AGUIRRE FERNANDEZ, MARIANO
ALONSO VAZQUEZ, ALEJANDRO
ALONSO BREIJO, PEDRO
ALVAREZ PEREZ, IAGO
ANGERIZ BELLO, CARLOS
ASENSIO MOROÑO, MARINA
BALSA DUBRA, DAVID
BALSA DUBRA, PABLO
BALSAS AMARELLE, JOSE MANUEL
BARCA LOPEZ, ALBERTO
BELLO BARROS, DAVID
BLANCO DOPAZO, DANIEL
BUÑO DUBRA, PABLO
BUSTO SANCHEZ, ANTONIO
CAAMAÑO GUNDIN, JUAN CARLOS
CAAMAÑO MOL, DAVID
CAAVEIRO DOMINGUEZ, FERNANDO
CABEZA JUNCAL, JOSE VICENTE
CALVIÑO ., JAVIER
CALVIÑO MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
CALVIÑO PADIN, JAVIER
CALVO CONCHADO, ANA MARÍA
CAMPO FERNANDEZ, PABLO
CAMPOS COSTA, SINDA
CANCELA MARTINEZ, ANDREA
CANCELA MARTINEZ, NOEL
CANCELA PENSADO, DAVID
CANCELA VIÑA, OLAYA
CANEDO VILARIÑO, AMADOR
CASTAÑEDA FRAGA, ANGEL
CASTRO GARCIA, BORIS
COSTA LAMAS, LAURA
COUSELO GENDE, CARLOS
CUELLAR LLANOS, ANGEL
DEL MORAL SILVA, MARTA
DEZA FRANCO, ANGEL
DON GOMEZ, SANDRA
DONOSO CARTAGENA, JULIO
FARIÑA COSTA, ALFONSO
FERNANDEZ FRANCO, RAMIRO
FERNANDEZ FRANCO, VENANCIO
FERNANDEZ GARCÍA, YAGO
FERNÁNDEZ VEIRAS, JOSE JUAN
FERNANDEZ VILA, ANTONIO
FERREÑO ., JOSE
FRAGA FIEIRA, MARIBEL
FRAGA RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO
FRAGA RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR
FRAGA VILARIÑO, JOSE MANUEL
FREIRE COUTO, ANGELA
FROXÁN RIAL, VÍCTOR
GARCIA ANDRADE, HECTOR
GARCIA DE LA IGLESIA, ANDRES
GARCIA DIAZ, FERNANDO
GARCÍA PALLAS, ISMAEL
GARCIA PUGA, RUBEN
GARRIDO BARREIRO , SAMUEL
GENDE GOMEZ, ANTONIO
GENDE MENDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
GOLAN GONZALEZ, JORDI
GRANDA REIGADA, VENANCIO
GUIMAREY SAN GREGORIO, FIDEL
IGLESIAS VILLAVERDE, FERNANDO
IGLESIAS PENA, VICTOR MANUEL
IGLESIAS REMUIÑAN, OSCAR
LAMAS LAMAS, SUSO
LEMOS AMENEIRO, JOSE LUIS
LISTE LOPEZ, CARLOS
LOPEZ ., JAVIER
LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ, OSCAR
LOPEZ FILGUEIRA, DAVID
LOPEZ MOLINA, BRUNO
LOPEZ PEREZ, DAMIAN
LORENZO RODRÍGUEZ, NOELIA
LOUREIRO CASTRO, FRAN
LOUREIRO VENTUREIRA, MAITE
LOZANO SANCHEZ, DIEGO
MARIÑO SOUTO, ROSA
MENDEZ ., SONIA
MENDEZ DE LA IGLESA, SONIA
MOLINS GARCIA, MANUEL
MOSQUERA GONZALEZ, JOSE
NIETO LOPEZ, MARÍA
NIETO NICOLAS, VICTOR MANUEL
ORTEGA ALVAREZ, FERNANDO
PAIS PRADO, JAVIER
PALLAS MAREQUE, ROI
PANDELO MARTINEZ, MIGUEL
PARADELA MALLO, SANTIAGO
PARDIÑAS LEMA, ANABEL
PAZOS BOUZA, FERNANDO
PEREZ CORNEJO, JUAN MANUEL
PLAZA OTERO, PABLO
POSE ANTELO, JOSÉ MANUEL
PUENTE PAZOS, TONY
RAMOS GUILLERMO, CRISTOBAL
REGOS VAZQUEZ, MANUEL
REGUEIRO TABEAYO, ESTHER
REGUEIRO TABEAYO, MARIA ESTHER
REY FERREIRO, MARCOS
REY GOMEZ, UXIO
REY PREGO, PILAR
RICO CASTIÑEIRO, MIGUEL ANGEL
RIVAS REY, IVAN
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, SILVIA
SÁNCHEZ PELLITERO, IGNACIO
SEBASTIAN CARBALLEIRA, FRANCISCO
SILVEIRA REY, LUCIA
SILVEIRA SANCHEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
SOUTO CAPELAN, SUSANA
SUAREZ RIESGO, HUGO
TEIJEIRA RAMOS, MARTIN
TRASTOY FRANCO, JOSE LUIS
VAZQUEZ GÓMEZ, NATALIA
VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ, YAGO
VEIGA NUÑEZ, MIGUEL
VEIRAS VEIRAS, DANIEL
VILAR FRAGA, VICTOR
VILARIÑO DIAZ, PLILAR
VILARIÑO PILA, PILAR
VILLA ALVAREZ, MANUEL ANGEL
VIQUEIRA .NOUCE, JOSE
Open Femenina 3ª
Open Masculina 1ª
Open Masculina 2ª
Open Masculina 2ª_Consolacion
Open Masculina 3ª
Open Masculina 4ª
Open Mixto 3ª
Open Veteranos +80
CONSOLACIONES
Partidos del dia