Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
Torneo Votorantim 2016
Sporting Club Casino
01/10/2016 - 08/10/2016
A Coruña
Ver mis partidos
**** ., LOSER
ABEIJÓN BLANCO, PEDRO
ÁLVAREZ OLMO, ANDRÉS
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, FATIMA
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, INES
ATIENZA DELGADO, MARA
AYUSO TORRES, BEATRIZ
BARCIA PARDO, PABLO
BARRAL PABLO, DIEGO
BAUTISTA PEÑAMARIA, JAVIER
BELLO HERMIDA, ADRIAN
BLANCO DOPAZO, DANIEL
BODELON PEREZ, ALBERTO
BOEDO LOPEZ, CARLA
BUSTO SANCHEZ, ANTONIO
CAINZOS BECERRA, PABLO
CAJAL CERNUDA, LUIS MIGUEL
CALVIÑO PADIN, JAVIER
CARBALLAS PÉREZ, CIBRAN
CARBALLO RAMOS, ANGELES
CARDENAS SALORIO, IGNACIO
CARIDE RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MANUEL
CARRO FUNCHAL, JUANJO
CARRO MARENTES, TANIA
CASCUDO MUÑIZ, JUAN CARLOS
CODESIDO ALVAREZ, MANUEL
CORTAZAR COBO, RICHARD
COUSILLAS SANTIAGO, DIEGO
COUTADO MÉNDEZ, JAVIER
CRUZADO BEITIA, ESTIBALIZ
CUESTA DE DIEGO, JUNCAL
DE LA TORRE MIGUEZ, OLGA
DIAZ MENDEZ, ANA
DIEGUEZ UCHA, AARON
DIEGUEZ UCHA, JOSE
DIZ GARCÍA CARRO, CARLOS
ESCARIZ BERTOA, OSCAR
FACHAL RODRIGUEZ, LUCIANO
FACHAL SANZ, PATRICIA
FERNÁNDEZ SAN MIGUEL , CARLOS
FERNÁNDEZ SAN MIGUEL, ANDRÉS
FERNANDEZ AGUIAR, OSCAR
FERNANDEZ FRAGA, EDUARDO
FERNANDEZ LABARTA, LUIS EMILIANO
FERNÁNDEZ LIÑARES, AGUSTIN
FERNANDEZ ORO, LUIS EMILIANO
FRAGA RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR
FUERTES CARBALLEIRA, ANDRÉS
GARCIA ALVAREZ, LARA
GARCIA ALVAREZ, SUSANA
GARCIA BARGIELA, IGNACIO
GARCIA GOMEZ, DAVID
GARCIA LOPEZ IRIA LOPEZ, IRIA
GARNACHO GAYARRE, NURIA
GARROTE PAZOS, ALFREDO
GESTAL MENDEZ, SERGIO
GESTAL NAVEIRA, JULIO
GESTAL NOVO, JOSE
GIMÉNEZ HOLLIMAN, LUCAS ROBERT
GONZALEZ LOPEZ, CESAR
GONZALEZ TORREJON, SANTIAGO
GROBAS CUESTA, NICOLAS
GROBAS GARCÍA, GUILLERMO
HIDALGO AYUSO, JAVIER
HIDALGO RODRIGUEZ, JUAN
HUETO RICO, GUILLERMO
HYSEUS ., ARVID TOBIAS
IGLESIAS REMUIÑÁN, PAULA
JUANE PARDEIRO, PABLO
JUAREZ LABAYÉN, IKER
JUSTO MURADAS, MARÍA ISABEL
LAGO PEREZ, RICARDO
LATORRE LOPEZ, LUISA
LLAMAS CASTIÑEIRA, MATILDE
LOPEZ BELLO, MARIA LUZ
LOPEZ BLANCO, PAULO
LOPEZ CAAMAÑO, MANUEL
LOPEZ CARRACEDO, BERTA
LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ, OSCAR
LOPEZ MEITIN, PATXI
LOPEZ PUENTE, DORY
LOPEZ SAENZ, JULIAN
LOPEZ SANTAMARIA, MONTSE
LOPEZ YRIBARREN, PABLO
LOPEZ-CORTON DIAZ, BEATRIZ
LORENZO LÓPEZ-CORTÓN, PATRICIA
LORENZO SIERRA, RAFAEL
LUCKY ., *****
LUEIRO BUSTO, MARTA
MANTIÑAN BARRAL, MIRIAM
MARCOS HIDALGO, SANTIAGO
MARIÑO RODRIGUEZ, ENRIQUE
MARTÍN FERNÁNDEZ, RAMÓN
MERCADOR MOUCE, FERNANDO
MIGUEZ CASAL, DANIEL
MOLINA FABREGAS, LLUIS
MONJE HERNANDEZ, BLANCA
MONTES TEIJIDO, OLALLA
MORAIS PUGA, ÓSCAR
MOURELLE MACEIRAS, FERNANDO
MOURELLE MOURO, MARISOL
NAVEIRA CAMPOS, SUSANA
NICOLÁS MORETTI, CESAR
NOVO CORBELLE, FERNANDO
ORTEGA ALVAREZ, FERNANDO
OTERO AFONSO, BRUNO
OTERO GARCIA, PABLO
OTERO MORAN, RAMON
PALACIOS ROMERO, SERGIO
PANDELO MARTINEZ, MIGUEL
PEDREIRA MARTINE, JACOBO
PEDREIRA MARTINEZ, EDUARDO
PEDREIRA VARELA, EDUARDO
PEREIRA SALAÑO, RICARDO
PEREIRO CALVIÑO, JOSE ANTONIO
PEREIRO PEDREIRA, DAVID
PEREZ GARCIA, MARTA
PEREZ VELASCO, BRUNO
PINTOR SÁNCHEZ, MANUEL
PORTEIRO URIBARRI, BORJA
PREGO GARCIA, MANUELA
PRIETO SAEZ, RUBEN
PUGA QIROGA, JOSE
PUGA QUIROGA, RAUL
QUEIRUGA RODRIGUEZ, JUAN CARLOS
QUIROGA SÁNCHEZ, MIGUEL
RAMOS ESPERANTE, CHUS
RODRIGUEZ DIAZ, SANTIAGO
RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, SONIA
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ-SANGIL, ANA
RODRÍGUEZ SALGADO, BELEN
RUIZ MARTINEZ, MARTA
SAAVEDRA TORREIRO, ALBERTO
SALLERES CARNEIRO, JORGE
SAN JOSÉ CADAVIECO, JORGE
SANCHE GIL DE BERNABE, TERESA
SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ, CARLOS
SANTAMARÍA SORRIBAS, DAVID
SANTOS ALVAREZ, RUBEN
SARMIENTO CASTRO, ANTONIO
SEBASTIAN CARBALLEIRA, FRANCISCO
SEIJO ASOREY, JUAN
SERRANO BASALDUA, FELIPE
SOLLA SAINZA, DANIEL
SOUTO LINARES, MANUEL
SOUTO PARADELA, JUAN
SUAREZ DE TENA, MIGUEL ANGEL
TABOADA DIAZ, OSCAR
TABOADA ESTEBAN, ALEJANDRO
TABOADA ESTEBAN, JACOBO
TORRES INSUA, DAVID
TORRES MORENO, ANTONIO
TRIGO SANJUNRJO, ISABEL
VALCÁRCEL SERRATE, JOSE MARIA
VARELA INSUA, LUIS MIGUEL
VARELA BERMUDEZ, JULIO CESAR
VAZQUEZ NUÑEZ, ELENA
VAZQUEZ TORAL, ANDRES
VÁZQUEZ VÁZQUEZ, LAURA
VICENTE FRANCO, JORGE
VIDAURRE CRESPO, BEGOÑA
VIEIRA SOUSA, NURIA
VILLAMOR PÉREZ, ANTONIO
ZAPICO ECHEVARRIA, MIGUEL
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
Open Femenina 2ª
Open Femenina 3ª
Open Femenina 4ª
Open Masculina 2ª
Open Masculina 3ª
Open Masculina 4ª
Open Menores Sub-14
Open Mixto
Open Veteranos+45
CONSOLACIONES
Partidos del dia