Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
I Torneo BMW Amiocar
Let Pádel Ames
25/11/2016 - 27/11/2016
Ames
Ver mis partidos
ABAL ABAL, MIRIAN
ALFONSIN PEDRARES, JAVIER
ANTELO FORMOSO, TANIA
ANTELO GARCIA, IVAN
ARCINIEGAS PEÑA, ALVARO
ARRATE GARCIA, ELVIRA
AVOLA OCAMPO, GASTON ARIEL
BAÑA SOUTO, JOSE
BARRADA BEIRAS, MARÍA JESUS
BARREIRO VALLO, HIGINIO
BARROS NOYA, MARCOS ANTONIO
BARTOLOME VILA, JAVIER
BELLON FERNANDEZ, EMILIA
BLANCO BLANCO, VICTOR MANUEL
CALVO CASAL, FRANCISCO
CASAS ., JAVIER
CASTIÑEIRAS PINTOS, DIEGO
CASTRO BARCIA, DANIEL
CASTRO CANCELA, IRIA
CHAVES RIVAS, JESUS
CONDE RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
DE LA FUENTE CALVO, JOSE RAMON
DE LA IGLESIA AMARO, PEDRO
DOVAL BAO, MARTA
ESCARIZ LAGO, ANDRES
FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, MARCELO
FERNÁNDEZ MOSQUERA, Mª VICTORIA
FERNANDEZ PRIETO, JOSE
FERNANDEZ TUBIO, NEREA
FERRADAS ROZAS, JULIO
FLORES ORTIGUEIRA, MONICA
FRAMIÑAN GONZALEZ, NICOLAS
FRANCO LOPEZ, ALVARO
GAGO HERMIDA, Mª DOLORES
GARCIA BANET, LORENZO
GARCIA GARCÍA, VICENTE
GARCIA LOPEZ, GUILLERMO
GARCIA RICO, GEMA
GARCIA TRONCOSO, CARLOS
GOMEZ GOMEZ, DOMINGO
GONZALEZ-ABRALDES IGLESIAS, ALBERTO
GRILLE VARELA, ALBERTO
HERREROS ., EVA
IGLESIAS GARCIA, CAMILO
IGLESIAS HERREROS, LUIS
IGLESIAS VILLAR, LUIS
JUNQUERA ., BELÉN
LAGES ., DAVID
LANDEIRO LORENZO, MIGUEL
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, SEYBEL
LORENZO GONZALEZ, ANA
LORENZO RUBIN, IGNACIO
MARTINEZ CANEDA, GONZALO
MARTINEZ DE ORENSE SÁNCHEZ, MIGUEL
MATA EIRIS, SANTIAGO
MATO LUACES, MANUEL
MATTOS RODRIGUEZ, EDUARDO
MONTERO BURGA, JAVIER
MUIÑOS DAPENA, JAVIER
ORTEGA LÓPEZ, JORDI
OUTEIRAL ., ARTURO
PAGE GONZALEZ, ALBERTO
PARDO NÚÑEZ, CARLOS
PAREJA PENDIENTE, CONSOLACION
PAVIA SANTIAGO, PEDRO
PEÑA VAZQUEZ, JUAN MANUEL
PEREIRAS RECIMIL, JOSE ANTONIO
PEREZ BORRAS, CARLA
PEREZ FILLOY, DIEGO
PEREZ MOREIRO, LINDA
PEREZ PAZ, MANUEL
PEREZ VILARIÑO, ISMAEL
PEREZ-PUJOL CASTIÑEIRAS, MERCEDES
POMARES ACHA, LIDIA
PORTO FRAGA, CHARO
PORTOMEÑE POUSA, FERNANDO
POSIBLE 2 CONSOLACION, PAREJA
POSIBLE 3 PAREJA, CONSOLACION
POSSE FERNANDEZ, RAMÓN
QUINTELA ALVAREZ, MARÍA
RAMOS DACAL, JUAN
RAÑA VARELA, ENRIQUE
REMUÑÁN MARTÍNEZ, CARMEN
REY FERNANDEZ, MANUEL
REY PIÑEIRO, LUCÍA
RODRIGUEZ BLANCO, CESAR
RODRIGUEZ MALLO, OSCAR
RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ, DAVID
ROMERO PARADA, BEATRIZ
SAA DAPARTE, JOSE MARIA
SANCHEZ BRIONES, LOLA
SANJURJO PAZ, YELCO
SANTOS ÁLVAREZ, LUIS CARLOS
SILVA CES, ANTONIO
TABOADA GAGO, CRISTINA
TEJO CARRERA, IRENE
TORRES RIOS, VANESA
TREUS ., JOSE FCO.
VAGNI MUÑIZ, ESTEBAN
VARELA SANDÁ, IVAN
VEIGA PIÑEIRO, BRAULIO
VEREA GAREA, MANUEL
VILLAR ABADES, MIGUEL
VILLAR IGLESIAS, DIEGO
WANDOSELL PICATOSTE, MARÍA JESÚS
Open Femenina 1ª
Open Femenina 2ª
Open Masculina 1ª Gold
Open Masculina 1ª Gold_Consolacion
Open Masculina 2ª
Open Masculina 3ª
Open Mixto 1ª
Open Mixto 2ª
Partidos del dia