Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
III Torneo de Reyes
A Xaula Pádel
12/01/2017 - 15/01/2017
Barreiros
Ver mis partidos
ACEBRAS VILLAR, JAVIER
ACEBRON SAN MIGUEL, BEGOÑA
ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ, RUBEN
ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ, SORAYA
ARCA URÍA, DIEGO
ARIAS IGLESIAS, RAQUEL
BLANCO FANEGO, CONCEPCIÓN
BLANCO FERNÁNDEZ, JAVIER
BUSTELO RODRÍGUEZ, IVÁN
CAAVEIRO DOMINGUEZ, FERNANDO
CARBAJALES SUAREZ, CARMEN
CARBALLO GRIMAUDO, GISELLE
CASTRO PAZOS, GABINO
CERNUDA MARTINEZ, JOSE LUIS
CHAO ALVAREZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
CORA ABELAIRAS, DAVID
DASILVA SÁNCHEZ, LORENA
DEAN CRUZ, NOELIA
DEL CAMPO LOUZAO, ELIAS
DIAZ COSME, MIGUEL
DIAZ DIAZ, IVAN
DOCAMPO PEREZ, CARLOS
ERNAU VILLARINO, RAUL
FANEGO RODRÍGUEZ, PATRICIA
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, CELSO
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, MARTIN
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, XELIN
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, ALBA
FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN, JOSE
FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ, ELOY
FERNÁNDEZ TEIJO, IVAN
FOLGUEIRAS COTO, EMILIO
FRAGA DOURADO, OSCAR
FRANCO PALEO, CARMEN
GARCIA ARIAS, JOSE LUIS
GARCIA DIAZ, FERNANDO
GARCÍA FANEGO, IVAN
GARCIA GALÁN, JOEL
GARCÍA MON, MONICA
GOMEZ MENDEZ, JESUS
GONZALEZ CANCIO, MARCOS
GONZALEZ CARRO, VICENTE
IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ, SEGUNDO
INFANZON GOROSTIA, JOAQUIN
JUAREZ CALLEJA, ALVARO
LOPEZ CASTRO, LUIS MANUEL
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO MANUEL
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, HECTOR
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, RUBEN
LOPEZ GARCÍA, BORJA
LÓPEZ LÓPEZ, MARIA JESUS
LOPEZ MEITIN, PATXI
LUNA SANJURJO, CRISTIAN
MARTINEZ LOPEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
MARTÍNEZ RODIL, CLEMENTE
MASEDA GARCIA, TANIA
MEJUTO PÉREZ DEL MOLINO, BEATRIZ
OTERO FERNANDEZ, IRIA
OTERO FERNÁNDEZ, JACOBO
OTERO FORNEAS, MARCOS
PARDO DE VERA MORENO, BEATRIZ
PAZ RAMOS, EMMA
PELAEZ REINAL, GONZALO
PEREZ MATO, DANI
PINHEIRO HENRIQUES, VITOR MANUEL
PRADO FERNANDEZ, JESUS
PRIETO RODRIGUEZ, ADRIAN
QUINTANA BARBEITO, IVAN
QUINTANA LOMBARDIA, MARIO
REDONDO CABADO, JESSICA
REGO CONDE, ALVARO
REGO CONDE, FERNANDO
REGO DIAZ, ADRIANA
REIGOSA BRAÑA, EDUARDO
REIGOSA YAÑEZ, ALVARO
REY MENDEZ, DIEGO
RIO DEL VALLE, MIGUEL
RODRIGUEZ ACEBO, FRANCISCO
RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ, JOSE MANUEL
RODRIGUEZ EIJO, MARCOS
RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAS, FELIX
RODRIGUEZ PENA, TERESA
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, NURIA
RODRIGUEZ RICO, JUAN JOSE
RON MARCOS, MANUEL
SERRANO BASALDUA, FELIPE
TRIGO OROZA, CRISTINA
ZOLLE ROUCO, JAVIER
Open Femenina
Open Masculina 1ª
Open Masculina 2ª
Open Masculina 3ª
Open Mixto
CONSOLACIONES
Partidos del dia