Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
VI Open de Padel A Pedralba
A Pedralba
24/07/2017 - 05/08/2017
Bergondo
Ver mis partidos
AFONSO BAÑA, SERAFIN
AFONSO BARCIA, YANNICK
ALVAREZ SENRA, FERNANDO
AYERBE SANCHEZ, JOSE LUIS
AYERBE SANCHEZ, LUIS
BABIO CASAL, JUAN FRANCISCO
BABIO SUAREZ, SANDRA
BARRAL PABLO, DIEGO
BOEDO CORRAL, MIGUEL
BOEDO LOPEZ, CARLA
BUJAN LAMAS, MARIA
BURGO VILANOVA, PEDRO
BUYO VIQUEIRA, SANTIAGO
CAGIGAO TABOADA, ADRIÁN
CARABEL ARIAS, ALEJANDRO
CARABEL SUAREZ, ALEJANDRO
CARABEL VAZQUEZ, EDUARDO
CARRO MARENTES, TANIA
CASAL BARBUZANO, GONZALO
CASAL IGLESIAS, GONZALO
CASANOVA COUCEIRO, MONICA
CASES VAZQUEZ, OSCAR
CASTELLANOS JIMENEZ, LAURA
COTELO MONTAÑA, IAGO
COTELO MONTAÑA, YAGO
CUDEIRO FRANCO, JAVIER
DE LA FUENTE NOGUEIRA, MARIA ELENA
DEL RÍO MARTÍNEZ, JOSE LUIS
DIEGUEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE LUIS
DOVALE COELLO, ALEJANDRO
EDREIRA MARTINEZ, DIEGO
EDREIRA MARTINEZ, RAUL
FEIJOO LÓPEZ, ALEJANDRO
FERNANDEZ ARMAS, JOSE
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, BEATRIZ
GALAN ROCA, LAURA
GALEGO CARNERO, JOSE MANUEL
GARCÍA VÁZQUEZ, ADRIÁN
GARCIA LOPEZ, ANTIA
GARCÍA MARCOS, NURIA
GARCIA MEIZOSO, OLIVER
GARCIA MOLLON, BEATRIZ
GARCIA MOLLON, JESUS
GÓMEZ GONZÁLEZ, ALFONSO
INFIESTA ARES, PABLO
JUÁREZ CALLEJA, JUAN
LOPEZ ARIJON, BERNARDO
LOPEZ BOUTUREIRA, ALBERTO
LOPEZ GOMEZ, MANUEL
LOPEZ SANTAMARIA, MONTSE
LOPEZ VARELA, JUAN
LOPEZ YANGUAS, ALVARO
MARTINEZ RIVEIRO, ANA
MARTÍNEZ ROMASANTA, JUAN CARLOS
MARTÍNEZ TREN, TOMÁS
MEIRAS VARELA, XIAN
MERINO VALLO, MARTA
MOAR GRAÑA, ANA
NICOLÁS MORETTI, CESAR
NOVOA PAIS, MONICA
OTERO VILLANUEVA, MANUEL
PEPE LOPEZ, LUCIA
PEREIRA VARA, TONI
PLACER MANZANARO, FERNANDO
POUSA CASTRO, LUIS
QUEIRUGA ANIDO, SANTIAGO
QUINTELA SANCHEZ, MANUEL
RABADE ARIAS, MARTA
RAMOS ESPERANTE, CHUS
RAÑA RAÑA, HONORINO
REY PEREIRO, ANTONIO
RILO MIRON, FCO.JOSE
RIOS GONZALEZ, CARLOS
RIVEIRO SANCHEZ, SERAFIN
RODIL SÁNCHEZ, RAÚL
RODRIGUEZ LÓPEZ, Mª ISABEL
RODRIGUEZ SOTO, DIEGO
RODRIGUEZ SOTO, MARA
RODRÍGUEZ TEIJEIRO, MONICA
ROEL VARELA, ANGEL
ROMAY IBON, NURIA
ROMERA CALLEJA, TERESA
SANJURJO SEIJAS, ANTONIA MARIA
SEIJO BELTRAN, JAVIER
SEIJO MOSQUERA, JOSÉ MANUEL
SOTELO FEIJÓO, ANA MARIA
TABOADA DE LA FUENTE, MARIA
TABOADA GAGO, CRISTINA
TEIJIDO FELPETO, PABLO
TOCA CARRERA, ALEJANDRO
VALES-VILLAMARIN SANJURJO, JORGE
VALIÑO SUAREZ, MONICA
VARA FIAÑO, ANTONIO
VARA FIAÑO, PABLO
VARELA MANTEIGA, DANIEL
VARELA MARTINEZ, CELSA
VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ, GONZALO
VAZQUEZ MOSTEIRO, MARIA
VÁZQUEZ SOBRINO, JESÚS
VICOS SANJURJO, FERNANDO
YAÑEZ CASANOVA, CARMEN
YAÑEZ LOPEZ, JOSE MANUEL
Open Femenina 2ª
Open Femenina 3ª
Open Masculina 2ª
Open Masculina 3ª
Open Mixto 2ª
Open Mixto Iniciación
Partidos del dia