Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
III Open do Lago As Pontes
PADEL EUME
11/09/2017 - 17/09/2017
As Pontes
Ver mis partidos
AMADO BLANCO, JOAQUIN
ARTICO DENIER, EZEQUIEL
ASENSIO MOROÑO, MARINA
BARRANCO MALAGA, FERNANDO
BELLO BARROS, DAVID
BERMUDEZ GALDO, JAVIER
BLANCO -, J.M.
CAAMAÑO CORRALES, SERGIO
CAAVEIRO DOMINGUEZ, FERNANDO
CAAVEIRO SEIJAS, ERIKA
CALVO BELLO, ALICIA
CARBALLO FEIJOO, JOSE ANGEL
CASTELO REY, ROCIO
CASTRO BARRELA, JUAN JOSÉ
CASTRO VARELA, YAGO
CILLERO LOPEZ, ANTON
CILLERO RAMOS, DANIEL
COUCE HERMIDA, CARLOS
CRUZ CHAYANA, JACQUELINE
DACOSTA LOPEZ, CARLOS
DEIVE FONTAO, MIGUEL ANGEL
DEL MORAL SILVA, MARTA
DEL MORAL SILVA, RITA
DEZA FRANCO, ANGEL
DIAZ BLANCP, PABLO
DIAZ MERA, JUAN
DIAZ NAVARRO, IKER
DIAZ PEREZ, TOMAS
DOBARRO TOJEIRO, IVAN
DONOSO CARTAGENA, JULIO
DOPICO RODRIGUEZ, MENCHI
ENGROBA PENABAD, HECTOR
ESPOSITO FRAGA, YAGO
FERNANDEZ *, DANI
FERNANDEZ CHAO, MANUEL ANGEL
FERNANDEZ MIRAGAYA, ANGEL
FERNANDEZ PITA, NICOLAS
FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ, ELOY
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, SONIA
FORNOS IGLESIAS, DANIEL
FRAGA DÍAZ, ALEX
FRAGA MARTINEZ, VICENTE
FREIRE DIAZ, GEMA
GALDO PRIETO, ELOY
GAMUNDI LOPEZ, JAIME
GARCIA PICALLO, OBDULIA
GARCIA PORRAS, ANGGYE
GIUSTOZZI ., IVANA
GOMEZ BECEIRO, MANUEL
GOMEZ IGLESIAS, EDUARDO
GONZALEZ CASAL, YAI
GONZALEZ CASTIÑEIRA, PILI
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, RUBEN
GORDO QUIZA, FERNANDO
GRANDAL PIÑEIRO, ALBERTO JAIME
GUIZAN BARRO, ROCIO
HERMIDA PICO, IVAN
IGLESIAS IGLESIAS, JUAN
IGLESIAS PIÑON, JORGE
KIBIS KBIS, MIGUEL
LAMAS VERDES, ALBERTO
LEDO PITA, ALBERTE
LOIS MARTINEZ, ESTEBAN
LOPEZ CALVO, ENRIQUE JOSE
LÓPEZ FERNANDEZ, JANDRO
LOPEZ FILGUEIRA, DAVID
LOPEZ REY, NICOLAS
LOPEZ SUAREZ, DAVID
LORENZO LORENZO, NOELIA
LORENZO RODRÍGUEZ, NOELIA
LORENZO VIDAL, ERIK
MAIRA PERNAS, XALO
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JESÚS ANDRÉS
MASEDA LOPEZ, ARMANDO
MENO RAMOS, ALEJANDRO
MONTERO MORETÓN, ÁNGELA
MORADO RODRIGUEZ, ALFONSO
NAVEIRAS DIAZ, ROBERTO
NAVEIRAS PENA, RAFAEL
NOVO AGULLÓ, PABLO ANTONIO
OTERO BAAMONDE, ROI
OTERO PEDRE, SERGIO
PELLÓN FUNCASTA, IVÁN
PENA *, ANA
PENA BALSEIRO, VICTORIA
PENA PICO, CRISTIAN
PENABAD VILLALBA, OSCAR
PERMUY URIA, ALEX
PIÑEIRO AVENDAÑO, CARLOS
PITA ROMERO GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO
PUENTES GALDO, RODRIGO
PURRIÑOS GONZALEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
PURRIÑOS JUSTO, XOEL
RAMOS CASTRO, ANTONIO
RAMOS SANTOS, ADRIAN
RAMOS SANTOS, YAGO
REY MENDEZ, DIEGO
RIO DEL VALLE, MIGUEL
ROCHELA CALVO, JAVIER
RODRIGUEZ FERREIRO, SIMON
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO
RODRÍGUEZ ROMÁN, AITOR
SEBASTIAN CARBALLEIRA, FRANCISCO
SECO CASTRO, SAMUEL
SEDES BERMUDEZ, SANDRA
SEDES PITA, MIGUEL
SEOANE LOPEZ, JUAN
SERRANO BASALDUA, FELIPE
SOTO LAGE, DIEGO
SUANZES PAZ, ANGEL
SUAREZ .TOJEIRO, OSCAR
TEMBRAS GOMEZ, CLARA
TEMBRAS MARTINEZ, CHICHO
TENREIRO CANOSA, ALFONSO
TENREIRO RODRIGUEZ, LEO
TOJEIRO IGLESIAS, IVAN
TORRE IGLESIAS, ANTIA
TRANCHE CARBAJO, JESUS
TRASTOY FORNOS, JUAN
TRASTOY FRANCO, JOSE LUIS
VEIGA VEIGA, EMILIO
VENTOSO BASOA, CAROLINA
VIDAL LONGA, YOANA
VIETES NEIRA, IKER
VILAR MOSQUERA, JUAN
VILASUSO PAZ, JOSE LUIS
YAÑEZ NOVO, ALEJANDRO
Open Femenina 2ª
Open Masculina 2ª
Open Masculina 3ª
Open Masculina 3ª_Consolacion
Open Masculina 4ª
Open Masculina 4ª_Consolacion
Open Mixto 2ª
Open Mixto 2ª_Consolacion
Open Mixto 3ª
Open Mixto 3ª_Consolacion
Open Padres&Hijos
Open Veteranos
CONSOLACIONES
Partidos del dia