Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
II Torneo Family - Asesoria Fisela
Family Pádel – Los Tilos
01/12/2017 - 10/12/2017
Teo
Ver mis partidos
ALFONSIN PEDRARES, JAVIER
ALONSO NUÑEZ, RAFAEL
ÁLVAREZ BECERRA, SUSANA
ALVAREZ BLANCO, CÉSAR
ARCINIEGAS PEÑA, ALVARO
AVILA NOYA, ELOI
AVILA RIBADAS, ALFONSO
BARREIRO VALLO, HIGINIO
BARTOLOME VILA, JAVIER
BELLÓN NEGREIRA, ÓLIVER
BERNABEU ALONSO, FRANCISCO
BERNAL BERNAL, DIEGO
BLANCO GARCIA, ROBERTO
BOLAÑO VILLAR, DANIEL
BREA GONZALEZ, ADRIÁN
CABREIRA LOMBARDERO, ALONSO
CAL COEGO, HUGO
CAL NÓVOA, ÁNGEL
CARPINTERO GAMALLO, MARTA
CARPINTERO GAMALLO, PAULA
CARRO MENDEZ, BEATRIZ
CASTRO BARCIA, DANIEL
CONDE RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
CORRAL GUERRERO, ANDRÉS
CRESPO RODRÍGUEZ, MARCOS
CROCCO GARCIA, MARIANA ISABEL
DE LA FUENTE CALVO, JOSE RAMON
DEL RÍO MARTÍNEZ, JOSE LUIS
DEL RÍO PÉREZ, ÁNGELA
DÍAZ BARBA, JOSÉ FRANCISCO
DOVAL BAO, MARTA
ESPIÑO FERREIRO, CRISTINA
FARIÑAS-FERRO MARIN, SIMÓN
FERNANDEZ BRAVO VILARIÑO, CARLOS DAVID
FERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ, VICENZO
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, DAVID
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, GROBAS
FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ, JUAN DIEGO
FERREIRA PINTO, WILLIAM
FERREIRO LOIS, JORGE
FLORES RÍOS, DIEGO
FREIRE MANTEIGA, MERCEDES
GARCIA ALVAREZ, DIGNA
GARCIA BANET, LORENZO
GARCIA FRAGA, MÓNICA
GARCIA GARCÍA, VICENTE
GARCIA MONTERO, DIEGO
GARCIA SOÑORA, MARCOS
GOMEZ GOMEZ, DOMINGO
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, LAURA
GOMEZ-REINO PEREZ, CLARA
GONTAN RIAL, OSCAR
GONZALEZ GARCIA, JOSE JAVIER
GONZALEZ SOUTELO, SILVIA
GONZALEZ-ABRALDES BARRADA, ALBERTO
GONZALEZ-ABRALDES IGLESIAS, ALBERTO
GRILLE VARELA, ALBERTO
HARGUINDEY ALVAREZ, ALEJANDRO
HERREROS PIÑEIRO, EVA
HERVÁS BRULL, XUSA
IGLESIAS BARCI, GUILLERMO
IGLESIAS FRANCO, MANUEL
IGLESIAS HERREROS, SOFIA
IGLESIAS REY, ADRIAN
IGLESIAS VILLAR, LUIS
INSUA CES, FRANCISCO
JORDEDO VAZQUEZ, RUBEN
LANDÍN FERNÁNDEZ, ANDRÉS
LANDIN MARTINEZ, CARLOS
LEMA COSTA, DAVID
LEMA LEMA, JAVIER
LIÑARES MONTEAGUDO, XOEL
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, SEYBEL
LOPEZ NOYA, MIGUEL
LÓPEZ REGOS, JOSE RAMÓN
LÓPEZ SOUSA, MARIA
LORENZO CARIDE, SABELA
LORENZO DOBARRO, ELISA
LORENZO RUBIN, IGNACIO
MANEIRO CARREÑO, ANDRÉS
MARCUÑO LEÓN, JUAN MANUEL
MARIÑO SANTALICES, MARCOS
MARTINEZ CANEDA, GONZALO
MARTINEZ PAIS, OSCAR
MARTINEZ SIEIRA, GUILLERMO
MARTINEZ-REBOREDO FERREIRO, NATALIA
MATO CANDA, BRUNO
MATO LUACES, MANUEL
MEJUTO PEREZ DEL MOLINO, MARIA
MENDEZ CASTELAO, VICTOR
MENDEZ PEREZ, ANIELKA
NOGUEIRA MONTOIRO, RAFAEL
NOGUEIRA SALGADO, CARLA
NOGUEIRA SALGADO, DANIELA
NOVO BOO, SESA
NOVO CONTRERAS, ANA
ORTEGA LÓPEZ, JORDI
OUTEIRAL LIJO, ARTURO
PANTÍN CARRO, CLARA
PAULA CARAMÉS, GERARDO
PENA BARREIRO, ISAAC
PENAS VÁZQUEZ, ISABEL
PEREIRO TURRISI, MARIO
PÉREZ CASTAÑO, ALBERTO
PÉREZ CASTAÑO, MANUEL
PEREZ PORTELA, ADRIAN
POMBO MARTINEZ, ALBERTO
PORTO FRAGA, CHARO
POSSE FERNANDEZ, RAMÓN
POSSE RIVERA, CARMEN
QUINTELA ALVAREZ, MARÍA
RAÑA GUERRA, SIMON
RECAREY GONZALEZ, MARIA
REMUÑÁN MARTÍNEZ, CARMEN
REMUÑÁN MARTÍNEZ, MANUEL
REY PIÑEIRO, LUCÍA
RIAL AMADO, MANUEL
RIAL CARNOTA, FREDI
RIAL ENJO, MONICA
RIVAS CASTRO, JOSE MANUEL
RODRÍGUEZ CARPINTERO, ALEJANDRA
RODRIGUEZ CARPINTERO, DANIELA
RODRÍGUEZ CARPINTERO, NICOLÁS
RODRIGUEZ MALLO, MARTA
RODRIGUEZ MALLO, OSCAR
RODRÍGUEZ MIGUEZ, JOSE MANUEL
RODRIGUEZ PELAEZ, IÑAKI
RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ, DAVID
RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ, RAUL
RODRÍGUEZ TARRIO, GONZALO
ROMERO SABORIDO, ELI
SAA DAPARTE, JOSE MARIA
SALGADO RICO, ROMINA ALEJANDRA
SANTIAGO MORALES, JULIO
SANTOS ÁLVAREZ, LUIS CARLOS
SARDINA ABELLA, ANDRÉS
SAYANS PORTOS, MARCOS
SCHNEID FERREIRA PINTO, RAQUEL
SEIJO FERRO, JOSÉ
SERRANO ARCINIEGA, INGRID
SOTELO CARPINTERO, HUGO
SOTELO MAESTRE, GONZALO
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ, ANA
TABOADA GAGO, CRISTINA
TARRÍO TOBAR, ÁNGEL
TOJA GARCIA, DIEGO
TORRES RIOS, VANESA
TRASTOY CABARCOS, MARISA
ULLOA GARCÍA, LAURA
VAZQUEZ AMADO, JUSEPE
VAZQUEZ LOPEZ, MIGUEL
VIGO GARCÍA, CÁNDIDO
VIGO LOPEZ, MARTIN
VILLAR ABADES, MIGUEL
VILLAR IGLESIAS, DIEGO
WANDOSELL PICATOSTE, MARÍA JESÚS
Open Femenina 2ª(cascada simple)
Open Femenina 4ª(cascada simple)
Open Masculino 1ª
Open Masculino 1ª_Consolacion
Open Masculino 2ª(cascada simple) 1ª
Open Masculino 2ª(cascada simple) 2ª
Open Masculino 4ª(cascada simple) 1ª
Open Masculino 4ª(cascada simple) 2ª
Open Mixto 1ª
Open Mixto 1ª_Consolacion
Open Mixto 2ª(cascada simple) 1ª
Open Mixto 2ª(cascada simple) 2ª
Open Mixto 4ª(cascada simple) 1ª
Open Mixto 4ª(cascada simple) 2ª
Open Padres&Hijos(cascada simple) 1ª
Open Padres&Hijos(cascada simple) 2ª
Partidos del dia