Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
Torneo 4 Aniversario
A Xaula Pádel
26/04/2018 - 29/04/2018
Barreiros
Ver mis partidos
ABUIN MALLO, ROBERTO
ADRIO VILLAR, CRISTINA
ALONSO COBELO, DIEGO
ALVAREZ DIAZ, JOSE
ANLLO MONTES, ALEJANDRO
ARES RODRIGUEZ, CESAR
ARIAS PATALLO, IGNACIO
ARRIBAS YÁÑEZ, ALEJANDRO
BALDRES DE LA HIGUERA, RAFAEL
BARRIOS CALVO, DAVID
BARRO ALVAREZ, JOSE ANGEL
BLANCO JORGE, JOSE MANUEL
CAAVEIRO SEIJAS, ERIKA
CAO PEDREIRA, IBAN
CARBAJALES SUAREZ, CARMEN
CARREGAL FREIRE, DIEGO
CASTELO REY, ANTONIO
CASTELO REY, ROCIO
CASTRO FERNANDEZ, ADEGA
CASTRO GARCIA, DANIEL
CORA ABELAIRAS, DAVID
CORTON MOIRON, GENEROSO
DEAN CRUZ, NOELIA
DEL CAMPO LOUZAO, ELIAS
DIAZ LINARES, JOSE MANUEL
DIAZ MARTINEZ, JORGE
DIAZ PENAS, DANIEL
DIAZ RIOS, CARMEN
EIJO OTERO, MARCO ANTONIO
EIROÁ PEREZ, ALBERTO
FERNANDEZ COUCEIRO, TOMAS
FERNANDEZ DIAZ, JAVIER
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, XELIN
FERNANDEZ FREIRE, EVA
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, CARLOS FRANCISCO
FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN, JOSE
FERNANDEZ PORTELA, JAIRO
FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ, ELOY
FERNÁNDEZ VALIÑA, FRANCISCO
FIALLEGA GARCIA, KEVIN
FRAGA CABALEIRO, AARON
FRAGA DOURADO, OSCAR
GARCIA ARES, JUAN
GARCIA ARIAS, JOSE LUIS
GARCIA DE LOS REYES LUQUE, JOSE
GARCÍA FANEGO, IVAN
GARCIA RIBERA, CESAR
GARCÍA RICO, BRUNO
GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ, MIGUEL
GARCIA SANJULIAN, SERGIO
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, RUBEN
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, ANA
GRANDA GONZALEZ, DANIEL
GRANDA REIGADA, VENANCIO
GRAÑA ARRAÑA, NOÉ
GRAÑA PÉREZ, MARTÍN
IRAVEDRA IRAVEDRA, ANA
JACOB GONZALEZ, EVA
JUAREZ CALLEJA, ALVARO
JUIZ SALGADO, ADRIAN
LAMAS FRAGA, ELISABET
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, AITOR
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL
LOPEZ GARCÍA, BORJA
LOPEZ JANEIRO, JUAN CARLOS
LOPEZ MORENO, ANTONIO
LOPEZ PIÑEIRO, HUGO
LOPEZ VIVAS, JUAN LUIS
LUNA SANJURJO, CRISTIAN
MACIÑEIRAS FLORES, DIEGO
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, ALVARO
MARTÍNEZ LLORÉNS, FON
MARTINEZ MACIAS, JOSE RAMON
MARTÍNEZ RODIL, CLEMENTE
MEILAN FERNANDEZ, ALBA
MENDEZ YAÑEZ, ALBERTO
MENENDEZ NISTAL, LUIS
MOGO MIRANDA, MARCOS
MOTA ENCARNACION, SANTIAGO
MOURE LOPEZ, JENNIFER
NOCHE DIAZ, ESTEBAN
NOVO RIVAS, ANTONIO
OTERO VILLARINO, BORJA
PADERNE EXPÓSITO, RUBÉN
PARDO CAO, JUAN CARLOS
PAZO RODRIGUEZ, PILAR
PEINO TEIJEIRO, JUAN
PELAEZ REINAL, GONZALO
PEREZ CORNEJO, JUAN MANUEL
PÉREZ PRADO, ALBERTO
PRADO FERNANDEZ, JESUS
PRIETO RODRIGUEZ, ADRIAN
PRIETO SIERRA, DANIEL
QUINTANA LOMBARDIA, MARIO
QUIROGA PENELO, ENRIQUE
REIGOSA YAÑEZ, ALVARO
REY FERNANDEZ, JOSE JAVIER
REY MENDEZ, DIEGO
RIVAS LOZANO, MIRIAM
RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAS, FELIX
RON MARCOS, MANUEL
RON REBOLLAR, IRENE
SANCHEZ BERMUDEZ, DAMIAN
VALLEJO VERGARA, MONICA
VEIGA GARCÍA, JONATHAN
VIJANDE LÓPEZ, ADRIAN
VILLAR JÁCOME, JOSE
VILLARINO DIAZ, ALVARO
VILLARINO REIGOSA, JORDI
Femenina
Masculina Primera
Masculina segunda
Masculina Tercera-Iniciaciòn
Masculina Tercera-Iniciaciòn_Consolacion
Mixta
CONSOLACIONES
Partidos del dia