Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
TORNEO BOIROPADEL
BOIROPADEL
10/05/2018 - 13/05/2018
BOIRO
Ver mis partidos
AGEITOS GAGO, JUANJO
AREVALO ROMERO, DANIEL
ARMENTAL RODRIGUEZ, ADRIAN
BACARIZA GONZALEZ, ROBERTO
BALADO FONTENLA, ANA
BALBUENA GONZÁLEZ, CARLOS
BARREIRO CERQUEIRAS, GABRIEL
BARROS GARCÍA, TANIA
BARTOLOME VILA, JAVIER
BEIRAS SARASQUETE, ALEXANDRE
BEIRO PILLADO, ALBERTO
BELLÓN NEGREIRA, ÓLIVER
BLANCO RIVAS, Mª JOSÉ
BOUZAS DIOS, JOSE
CAMEÁN DORCA, PATRICIA
CAÑESTRO LIJO, JOSE CARLOS
CASTRO REY, MANUEL
CENTENO .SEÑORAS, CARLOTA
DAVILA ROMAN, JUAN IGNACIO
DEL RÍO PÉREZ, ÁNGELA
DIZ DORADO, MIGUEL ANGEL
DOVAL BAO, MARTA
FARIÑA SANTALLA, ROSY
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, ALBERTO
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, LOIS
FERNANDEZ MUÑIZ, MARCOS
FERNANDEZ MUÑIZ, MERCHE
FERNÁNDEZ RIVAS, JUAN
FREIRE PARDO, CARLOS
GARCIA BANET, LORENZO
GARCIA CHAVES, DAVID
GARCIA GARCÍA, VICENTE
GARCIA LOPEZ, GUILLERMO
GARCIA PEREZ, VANESSA
GARCIA SOÑORA, MARCOS
GODON REY, JOSE MANUEL
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, BENJAMIN
GONZALEZ PEREZ, EMMA
HERVÁS BRULL, XUSA
INFANTE GARCIA, PABLO
INSUA CES, FRANCISCO
LAMEIRO BEA, JUAN BORJA
LANDEIRA GOLAN, OLGA
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, GUSTAVO ADRIÁN
LOPEZ SANTANA, HELENA
LORENZO CARIDE, SABELA
LOUREIRO FERNANDEZ, ADONIS
LOURO FARIÑA, IVAN
MANEIRO CARREÑO, ANDRÉS
MAREQUE LEON, PACO
MARTINEZ SIEIRA, GUILLERMO
MARTINEZ SIMON, MARTINA
MARTINEZ TROITIÑO, SENÈN
MENDEZ PEREZ, ANIELKA
MIGUEZ RAÑÓ, ÁNGEL
NOVO BOO, SESA
OTERO BENTRON, ROSA
OUTEIRAL GONZALEZ, RICARDO
OUTEIRAL LIJO, ARTURO
OUTEIRAL PEREZ, JOSE CARLOS
PAZ ., ANTONIO
PAZ MILLAN, ROMAN
PEDROSA PEDROSA, RUBEN
PEITEADO MEIJOME, NURIA
PEREIRA NÚÑEZ, JOSE MANUEL
PÉREZ CASTAÑO, ALBERTO
PÉREZ CASTAÑO, MANUEL
PEREZ COLLAZO, JOSE ANGEL
PEREZ PORTELA, ADRIAN
PEREZ-PUJOL CASTIÑEIRAS, MERCEDES
PIÑEIRO GARCIA, JESUS
POLO ÁLVAREZ, ÓSCAR
POUSO CASTRO, ALEJANDRO
RECAREY GONZALEZ, MARIA
REGO CASTRO, JORGE
REY PIÑEIRO, LUCÍA
RIAL HERMIDA, PATRICIA
RIAL IGLESIAS, CHOPI
RIOS CORTÉS, ANTONIO
RIVAS ., MIRIAM
RIVAS LOZANO, MIRIAM
RODRIGUEZ CASTOSA, DAVID
RODRIGUEZ CONSTENLA, SANTIAGO ISIDRO
RODRIGUEZ MUÑIZ, CARLOS
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, MARIA DIANA
RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ, DAVID
RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ, RAUL
RODRIGUEZ VEGA, INES
ROMERO ARES, GUILLERMO
ROMERO SABORIDO, ESTEBAN
ROMERO VIDAL, JUAN MANUEL
SÁNCHEZ DEBASA, ALBA
SANTIAGO ALONSO, CARLOS ANDRÉS
SANTOS ÁLVAREZ, LUIS CARLOS
SIEIRA ALBERDI, ZIGOR
SOÑORA ROMERO, RUBEN
SUEIRO LOPEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
TAIBO OTERO, RUBÉN
TORRADO LAMPON, ENRRIQUE
TORRES RIOS, VANESA
TREUS CASTRO, JOSÉ FRANCISCO
VÁZQUEZ RAMA, JOSÉ MANUEL
VILA PEREZ, JUAN JOSE
VILLAR ABADES, MIGUEL
VILLAR IGLESIAS, DIEGO
VIÑAS ABEIJÓN, CARMEN
OPEN FEMENINA 2ª
OPEN FEMENINA 2ª_Consolacion
OPEN MASCULINA 1ª
OPEN MASCULINA 1ª_Consolacion
OPEN MASCULINA 2ª
OPEN MASCULINA 2ª_Consolacion
OPEN MASCULINA 3ª
OPEN MASCULINA 3ª_Consolacion
OPEN MIXTA
OPEN MIXTA_Consolacion
Partidos del dia