Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
TORNEO FIN DE VERANO ESTRADA PADEL
ESTRADA PADEL
27/08/2018 - 01/09/2018
A ESTRADA
Ver mis partidos
ALLER PAZOS, JAVIER
ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS, LENNON
BALADO FONTENLA, ANA
BANDÍN MOSTEYRIN, AUGUSTO
BARREIRO SALGUEIRO, TOMAS
BARTOLOME VILA, JAVIER
BATALLA RIVEIRO, MIGUEL
BERNAL BERNAL, DIEGO
BESADA QUINTANA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
BLANCO VARELA, MARCOS
BOUZADA DIÉGUEZ, JUAN MANUEL
CABREIRA LOMBARDERO, ALONSO
CANCELA MARTINEZ, ANDREA
CANCELA PENSADO, DAVID
CAÑETE QUIAN, IAGO
CASAS ABEIJON, CONSTANTINO
CASTRO VILARIÑO, RUBEN
CENTENO .SEÑORAS, CARLOTA
CONDE RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
CONDE RODRÍGUEZ, ROI
COSTA CASAL, CRISTINA
COTO ., PABLO
DEL RÍO PÉREZ, ÁNGELA
DUARTE SOMOZA, ADELA
FERNANDEZ BRAVO VILARIÑO, CARLOS DAVID
FERNANDEZ MARTÍNEZ, FERNANDO
FERRADAS ROZAS, JULIO
FIGUEIRAS GANDARA, DAVID
FOCIÑOS IGLESIAS, MARIA DOLORES
FUENTES PAZ, DAVID
GAITEIRO BARREIRO, JOSE ANTONIO
GENDE MENDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
GOMEZ GOMEZ, DOMINGO
GONZALEZ PICON, AGUSTIN
GONZALEZ PUENTE, JAVIER
GONZALEZ RAMOS, JAVIER
GONZALEZ VILLANUEVA, VICENTE
HERMIDA SENRA, MARCOS
JANEIRO SUEIRO, TITA
JORDEDO VAZQUEZ, RUBEN
LIÑARES MONTEAGUDO, XOEL
LÓPEZ CAMPOS, JOSÉ
LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ, ADRIÁN
MARIÑO RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL
MARTINEZ TROITIÑO, SENÈN
MATO CANDA, BRUNO
MATO LUACES, MANUEL
MAYER SEGADE, JOSE MARIA
MUIÑOS DAPENA, JAVIER
NOVO CONTRERAS, ANA
OROZCO DUARTE, EDUARDO BENITO
PALLAS MAREQUE, ROI
PARDO NUÑEZ, LUIS
PENA VILLAMOR, ISMAEL
PEREIRAS RECIMIL, JOSE ANTONIO
PÉREZ IGLESIAS, ARMANDO
PÉREZ LAGO, SABINO
PERNAS CASTRO, SAMUEL
PRIETO CARPINTEIRO, JORGE
PRIETO VIGO, MANUEL
QUINTEIRO VAZQUEZ, DAVID
RIAL AMADO, MANUEL
RIVEIRA BARCALA, ABEL
RODRIGUEZ MAGÁN, MANUEL
RODRIGUEZ MANSO, OSCAR
RODRÍGUEZ MIGUEZ, JOSE MANUEL
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, MARIA CELIA
RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ, RAUL
ROMERO GASAMANES, ASIER
SADA GONZÁLEZ, JAVIER
SECO BARCALA, CARMEN
SILVA CARBIA, RAÚL
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ, ANA
SUAREZ FERRO, ALBERTO
SUEIRO PUENTE, DAVID
TABOADA GAGO, CRISTINA
TARRIO LOPEZ, ALEN
TORRES RIOS, VANESA
VARELA VILELA, JUAN CARLOS
VAZQUEZ ABELLEIRO, OSCAR
VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ, YAGO
VILAS SOMOZA, ALBA
VILLA ALVAREZ, MANUEL ANGEL
VILLAR ABADES, MIGUEL
2ª FEMENINA
2ª MASCULINA
2ª MIXTA
3ª MASCULINA
4ª MASCULINA
CONSOLACIONES
Partidos del dia