Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
I TORNEO VIVE O TEMPLE - ASM
Padel ASM
28/09/2018 - 07/10/2018
El Temple-Cambre
Ver mis partidos
ÁLVAREZ FERNÁNDEZ, NICOLÁS
ALVAREZ GUTIERREZ, MANUELA
ALVAREZ LOPEZ, ROSA MARIA
BOUDON GARCIA, LUCIA
CADENAS VARELA, RAUL
CAMPOS MANTIÑÁN, PABLO
CARRIL CASAS, JUAN CARLOS
CLAVARIO ., FERNANDO
CODESIDO ALVAREZ, MANUEL
DEL RÍO MARTÍNEZ, JOSE LUIS
DOMINGUEZ VARELA, MANUEL
DOPAZO FREIRIA, MACAME
DOURADO PÉREZ , ANA
EDREIRA FERNANDEZ, MANUEL
EDREIRA MARTINEZ, RAUL
ENSEÑAT BEREA, JACOBO
ESTEVEZ BOTAS, ELISABETH
ESTEVEZ TOURIÑO, SILVIA
ESTRADA NOVO, ANA
FACHAL RODRIGUEZ, LUCIANO
FARALDO CALVO, OSCAR
FERNANDEZ CARBALLO, MARÍA VICTORIA
FERNANDEZ CRUZ, ROMAN
FERNANDEZ GARCÍA, YAGO
FERRANDO BASALDUA, FELIPE
FRAGA FERNANDEZ, ANA ISABEL
FRAGA FERNANDEZ, PAULA
FRANQUEIRA VAZQUEZ, ADRIAN
FRANQUEIRA VAZQUEZ, BRAIS
GACHO SAEZ, LUIS
GARCÍA BATALLA GARCÍA BATALLA, ALFONSO
GARCÍA GARCÍA, CONSTANTINO
GARCIA VALDES, SEBASTIAN
GARCIA VEIRA, TANIA
GAREA MOSCOSO, RUBEN
GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ, GUILLELME
GONZALEZ RODRÍGUEZ, ALEJANDRO
GONZALEZ VILARIÑO, VANESSA
GUDALEWICZ RODRIGUEZ, CRISTHIAN
IGLESIAS MARTINEZ, ANA
IGLESIAS PENA, VITUCO
JACOB REAL, CARLOS
LALIGA DÍAZ, ASSUMPTA
LEMA MARTINEZ, PABLO
LOPEZ FOUZ, PABLO
LOPEZ VARELA, PABLO
MANCHEÑO DIAZ, JACOBO
MANEIROS CARNEIRO, SUSANA
MARTINEZ CARRO, FRANCISCO
MEJUTO RIOS, SOLEDAD
MIGUEZ CASAL, DANIEL
MIRÁS VÁZQUEZ, EDER
MONGE MARTINEZ DE LUNA , PABLO
NÚÑEZ PIÑEIRO, MANUEL
PAZOS TORRE, JOSÉ FELIPE
PEREZ LOPEZ, BENITO
PEREZ MEIJIDE, EDUARDO
PEREZ VILLAMARIN, ADRIAN
PEREZ VILLAMARIN, MIGUEL
PIÑEIRO RICO, BORJA
PISÓN VILLALBA, PATRICIA
PLATAS GONZÁLEZ, JOSE MANUEL
PLAZA OTERO, PABLO
POLO -, FRAN
QUINTAIROS GONZÁLEZ, OLIVER
RAMOS SEIJO, JORGE
REVIEJO TALLON, ALVARO
RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ, DAVID
RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ, RAUL
SAAVEDRA BLANCO, SARA
SALGADO PAZOS, MIGUEL
SOUTO LINARES, MANUEL
SUAREZ RIESGO, HUGO
SUAREZ VARELA, MIGUEL
TORREIRO COSTA, DOMINGO
TORRES ALBORNOZ, MARCELO PATRICIO
VALES VAZQUEZ, MARÍA
VARELA ALVAREZ, DAVID
VARELA CASTRO, RAMIRO
VAZQUEZ AYUDE, OSCAR
VAZQUEZ SEOANE, RAMON
VEIGA PÉREZ, MARÍA
VIEITES GARRIDO, DANI
VIÉITEZ CARRAZONI, SONIA
VILLAMARIN FERNANDEZ, LUCIA
ZAERA CASTRO, CONSTANTINO
3ª MASCULINA
4ª MASCULINA
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
FEMENINA 2ª y 3ª
MIXTO 2ª y 3ª
CONSOLACIONES
Partidos del dia