Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
III OPEN INDOOR VILALBA
Indoor Vilalba
17/12/2018 - 22/12/2018
Vilalba
Ver mis partidos
ADRIO VILLAR, CRISTINA
ALVAREZ GARRUES, ALVARO
ARCA URÍA, DIEGO
ARRIBAS YÁÑEZ, ALEJANDRO
BLANCO JORGEº, JOSE MANUEL
CABANELA FRAGA, EMILIO
CARBALLIDO PRIETO, MARGA
CASAS PIÑEIRO, JUAN CARLOS
CASTELO REY, ANTONIO
CASTELO REY, ROCIO
CASTRO BLANCO, OSCAR
CASTRO COLMENERO, JOSE LUIS
CASTRO ROCHELA, MIGUEL
CERNUDA MARTINEZ, JOSE LUIS
CILLERO LOPEZ, ANTON
CILLERO RAMOS, DANIEL
CORRAL TOMÉ, MIGUEL
CRUZ ., JAN LUIS
DEL CAMPO LOUZAO, ELIAS
DIAZ RIOS, CARMEN
ESTEBAN NOCHE, DIAZ
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, IVAN
FERNÁNDEZ CARRICOBA, DAVID
FERNÁNDEZ CURRÁS, TATIANA
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, XELIN
FERNANDEZ GAVINO, IVAN
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, CARLOS FRANCISCO
FERNANDEZ NOVO, JOSE MANUEL
FERNANDEZ PORTAS, JOSE CARLOS
FERNANDEZ PORTELA, JAIRO
FERNANDEZ RAMOS, LUIS JAVIER
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, SONIA
FERNANDEZ VEIGA, HUGO
FERRO DOPICO, MANUEL
FOLE LÓPEZ, JORGE
FORNOS IGLESIAS, DANIEL
GAMAZO SANCHEZ, JOSE MIGUEL
GARCÍA PALLAS, ISMAEL
GARCIA SANJULIAN, SERGIO
GONZALEZ DIAZ, EVA
GRANDA REIGADA, VENANCIO
GRANDIO GRANDIO, ADRIAN
GRAÑA ARRAÑA, NOÉ
HERMIDA PICO, IVAN
IGLESIAS LÓPEZ, JULIÁN
IRAVEDRA IRAVEDRA, ANA
JARABO OCAÑA, ERNESTO
LANDEIRA BURGUÉ, JOSE MANUEL
LEAL ARES, PABLO
LOMBARDERO ENGROBA, SIMON
LOPEZ CARRAL, JAVIER
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, HECTOR
LOPEZ RUBIÑOS, LUIS
LOSAS SORIA, CIRISTINA
MAIRA PERNAS, XALO
MARTÍNEZ RODIL, CLEMENTE
MASEDA PRADO, PAULA
MEL VEGA, DAVID
MENDEZ DEL ORBE, CESAR
MENO RAMOS, ALEJANDRO
MOURE VILABOA, GUILLERMO
NOCHE DIAZ, ESTEBAN
NOCHE NOVO, LUCIA
NOVO MOLEJON, JESUS
NOVO PEREZ, PILI
NUÑEZ NUÑEZ, ALEX
OTERO FERNÁNDEZ, JACOBO
PAREDES FOLGUEIRA, JUAN
PARGA DORADO, MANUEL
PAZ MILLOR, REBECA
PAZO RODRIGUEZ, PILAR
PEÑALVER PEREIRA, MARCO ANTONIO
PEREZ PEREZ, TAMARA
PÉREZ PRADO, ALBERTO
PRADOS GONZALEZ, BRAIS
RABADE OTERO, PAULA
RAMUDO AMIDO, CARLOS
REDONDO CABADO, JESSICA
REGA RODRÍGUEZ, RODRIGO
REY MENDEZ, DIEGO
RIO DEL VALLE, MIGUEL
RIOS LIZ, JAIRO
RIVAS LOZANO, MIRIAM
ROA FERNANDEZ, ADRIAN
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, NOÉ
ROIS CAMPOS, ALBERTO
RON MARCOS, MANUEL
ROUCO SEOANE, LOLY
ROUCO SEOANE, MARTA
SANCHEZ PICO, ROBERTO
SANTOS RODRIGUEZ, DIEGO
SEBASTIAN CARBALLEIRA, FRANCISCO
SILVA BERMUDEZ, MAR
SOTO NUÑEZ, MANUEL
TEIJEIRO BOO, DAVID
VALLE MUÑIZ, REMIGIO
VAZQUEZ CRECENTE, ZAIRA
VAZQUEZ MENDEZ, ALEJANDRO
VAZQUEZ MONTES, TAMARA
VIVERO PRIETO, PABLO
2ª Feminina
2ª Masculina
3ª Feminina
3ª Masculina
4ª Masculina
Mixta
CONSOLACIONES
Partidos del dia