Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
III Open de Pádel Balpersa
PadelClubRibadeo
18/04/2019 - 21/04/2019
Ribadeo
Ver mis partidos
ABELLÁN MONTERO, HÉCTOR EUGENIO
ADRIO VILLAR, CRISTINA
ALVAREZ DIAZ, JOSE
ALVAREZ GARRUES, ALVARO
ALVAREZ HOSPIDO, ANA
ÁLVAREZ VALCÁRCEL, PATRICIA
ARIAS REBOREDO, ARANZAZU
ARRIZABALAGA MARTINEZ, LUCIA
ARTICO DENIER, EZEQUIEL
ASTARIZ NUÑEZ, YOEL
BLANCO JORGE, JOSE MANUEL
CAMPO GARCIA, MIGUEL
CAMPON GARCIA, DAVID
CAMPON GARCIA, FELIX
CAMPOS RIVERO, ROI
CANCIO GONZALEZ, THAIS
CASTELAO PÉREZ, RODRIGO
CASTELO REY, ROCIO
CASTRO FERNANDEZ, ADEGA
CRESPO PEREZ, JESUS
DEL CAMPO LOUZAO, ELIAS
DELGADO JUL, PILAR
DIAZ RIOS, CARMEN
DOBAÑO TORRÓN, ANA
ERADES ALONSO, ANA
FANEGO RODRÍGUEZ, PATRICIA
FEITO MÉNDEZ, MÓNICA
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, IVAN
FERNÁNDEZ CARRICOBA, DAVID
FERNANDEZ FERN, LORENA
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, MARTIN
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, XELIN
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, ALBA
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, CARLOS FRANCISCO
FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN, JOSE
FERNÁNDEZ MURIAS, CÉSAR
FERNANDEZ NOVOA, GORETTI
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
FOLGUEIRAS COTO, JESUS
FRAGA DOURADO, OSCAR
FRAGA SEIVANE, ROCIO
GALIANA DEVESA, JAIME
GARCIA ARIAS, JOSE LUIS
GARCIA CASAL, LUIS JOSÉ
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ADRIAN
GARCIA GARCIA, LUCIA
GARCIA IGLESIAS, NOELIA
GARCÍA MON, MONICA
GARCIA MONZO, JOSE ANTONIO
GARCIA PIÑEIROA, DIEGO
GARCÍA RICO, BRUNO
GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ, MIGUEL
GARCIA SANJULIAN, SERGIO
GÓMEZ VÁZQUEZ, MARCOS
GONZALEZ ALVAREZ, NAZARET
GONZÁLEZ BARCIA, RAMÓN
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, AIDA
GONZALEZ VILARIÑO, JAIME
GRADAILLE CHAO, MARCELO
GRANDA REIGADA, VENANCIO
IRAVEDRA IRAVEDRA, ANA
JUAREZ CALLEJA, ALVARO
KASCIONYTE A, SIMONA
LANDEIRA BURGUÉ, JOSE MANUEL
LOPEZ FERNÁNDEZ, PAKITO
LOPEZ GARCÍA, BORJA
LÓPEZ GARCÍA, NURIA
LOPEZ SOSA, JOSE BERNARDO MANUEL
LOSAS MONTEJO, RAQUEL
LOSAS SORIA, CIRISTINA
LOSAS VILLARMEA, LUIS
LUNA SANJURJO, CRISTIAN
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, MARTA
MARTÍNEZ RODIL, CLEMENTE
MENDEZ LOPEZ, PABLO
MENENDEZ NISTAL, LUIS
MIGUEZ BERMUDEZ, SAMUEL
MIRANDA BARCIA, RAMÓN
MOURE LOPEZ, JENNIFER
MUÑOZ GONZALEZ, MARIBEL
NAVAS FOURNIER, LUIS
NOVO MOLEJON, JESUS
NOVO RIVAS, ANTONIO
OLIVEROS NOVO, MARIO
OTERO FERNANDEZ, IRIA
OTERO FERNÁNDEZ, JACOBO
OTERO MARTINEZ, DANIEL
PENA MOREDA, CRIS
PENEDO FERNANDEZ, JUAN
PEREZ GARCIA, IVAN
PIN GONZALEZ, JORGE
POLO ÁLVAREZ, ÓSCAR
PRIETO RODRIGUEZ, ADRIAN
PRIETO SIERRA, DANIEL
QUINTANA LOMBARDIA, MARIO
REAL JIMENEZ, PABLO
REGO CONDE, ALVARO
REGO CONDE, FERNANDO
REIGOSA YAÑEZ, ALVARO
REY VARELA, MARCOS
RICO SAINZ, CARLOS
RIVAS LOZANO, MIRIAM
RODRÍGUEZ GAVÍN, SANTIAGO
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, HUGO
RON MARCOS, MANUEL
SANCHEZ PICO, ROBERTO
SANJIAO ANIDO, RODRIGO
VALIÑO GOMEZ, IRIA
VALLEJO VERGARA, MONICA
VARELA LORENZO, JOSE ANGEL
VAZQUEZ MONTES, TAMARA
VEIGA NUÑEZ, MIGUEL
VILLAR JÁCOME, JOSE
VIQUEIRA ALVAREZ, ANA MARIA
1ª femenina
1ª masculina
2ª femenina
2ª masculina
3ª masculina
Mixta
Partidos del dia