Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
CONSOLACIONES 2ª PRUEBA CIRCUITO DE PÁDEL
CLUB CAMM
30/11/2019 - 01/12/2019
Milladoiro
Ver mis partidos
ALDREY ROSENDE, XOSE ANXO
ALONSO NOGUEIRA, PEDRO PABLO
ANGEL MIGUEZ, RAÑÓ
ARIAS FERREIRO, GORETTI
BANET SANTA MARIA, UXIA
BAR COUTO, ANGELA
BEIROA CEBRO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
BELLÓN NEGREIRA, ÓLIVER
BERMÚDEZ DE CASTRO FRANCO, MARIA
BLANCO FRANGA, VANESA
BLANCO PAREDES, DIEGO
BLANCO SANNTOS, ESTEBAN
CABREIRA LOMBARDERO, ALONSO
CALVO CASAL, FRANCISCO
CASAL DE LA IGLESIA, ALBERTO
CASAS VAZQUEZ, AMANCIO
CASTRO CANCELA, IRIA
CASTROMAN GONZÁLEZ, SEVERINO
CONDE RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
CONDE RODRÍGUEZ, ROI
CORTES SEBASTIAN, ENRIQUE
CORTIZO LOPEZ, VANESSA
COVES MACIA, JOSE RUBEN
DE LA IGLESIA AMARO, PEDRO
DOVAL BAO, MARTA
ELIAS SILVA, MORUJA
FERNANDES GONZALEZ, HUGO
FERNANDEZ MOLINERO, AGUSTIN
FERNANDEZ NEIRA, DAVID
FERNANDEZ TUBIO, NEREA
FILLOY MELLA, XOEL
GARCIA ANTELO, GONZALO
GARCÍA BANET, MARÍA
GARCIA COUCEIRO, NURIA
GONZALEZ CERDEIRA, JUAN CARLOS
HERRERO TOME, ROBERTO
IGLESIAS BARCI, GUILLERMO
IGLESIAS CARDESO, MARTA
IGLESIAS GUTIERREZ, RODRIGO EZEQUIEL
IGLESIAS LOPEZ, CAMILO
IGLESIAS VARELA, ADOLFO
LARIÑO FIGUEROA, JOSEFA
LARRAMENDI LOPEZ, JOSE LUIS
MARTINEZ DE ORENSE SÁNCHEZ, MIGUEL
MARTINEZ RICO, BORJA
MARTÍNEZ VIDAL, JOSÉ ENRIQUE
MASID PEREZ, JULIO JOSÉ
MATO SALGADO, CARLOS
MONTES NOVO, DIEGO
NAVAS PORTELA, DANIEL
NIETO HOMBRE, DIEGO
OTERO OTERO, OSCAR
PARDO FONTANS, GIOVANNI
PAZ RUBI, PEDRO ANTONIO
PEDROSA PEDROSA, RUBEN
PEREZ CHOUZA, IVAN
PEREZ RUBIÑO, ROSARIO
PIÑEIRO CARRERA, DIEGO
PORTO FRAGA, ROSARIO
QUINTELA ALVAREZ, MARÍA
QUINTELA MARTINEZ, JOSE
REVILLA BLANCO, MARTA
REY ALBARELLOS, ALBERTO
REY FABEIRO, MARIA
RIAL GIGIREY, JESUS
RIOS MOREIRAS, DIEGO
RIVAS FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANGEL
RODRIGUEZ CARAMES, MANUEL
RODRIGUEZ CASTOSA, DAVID
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, JORGE
RONQUETE MARTÍNEZ, DIEGO
RUSSO ALÍ, FRANCISCO LUIS
SANCHEZ CARRO, HUGO
SÁNCHEZ DEBASA, ALBA
SIMIL SAIÑAS, CARLOS MANUEL
TEO PAIS, ÁNGEL
TOJA GARCIA, DIEGO
VIEITES AGRA, FATIMA
WANDOSELL PICATOSTE, MARÍA JESÚS
YAÑEZ BREA, RAQUEL
FEMENINA BRONCE
FEMENINA PLATA
MASCULINO BRONCE
MASCULINO ORO
MASCULINO PLATA
MIXTO BRONCE
MIXTO ORO
MIXTO PLATA
Partidos del dia