Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
Open reyes magos
Let Pádel Ames
02/01/2020 - 05/01/2020
Ames
Ver mis partidos
ABONJO BOUZAS, JORGE
ALDREY ROSENDE, XOSE ANXO
ALFONSIN PEDRARES, JAVIER
ALONSO NUÑEZ, RAFAEL
ANTÓN PRIETO, IVÁN
AVILA RIBADAS, ALFONSO
BAÑA IGLESIAS, JACOBO
BAÑA SOUTO, JUAN
BAO VIDAL, PEPA
BARREIRO VALLO, HIGINIO
BEIRAS SARASQUETE, ALEXANDRE
BEIROA CEBRO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
BELLÓN NEGREIRA, ÓLIVER
BERNABEU ALONSO, FRANCISCO
BUENO CABALLERO, JESUS Mª
BUGALLO SANCHEZ, MARUXA
BUGALLO SANCHEZ, TERESA
CABEZAS AGRICOLA, JOSE MANUEL
CABREIRA LOMBARDERO, ALONSO
CALVO CASAL, FRANCISCO
CALVO NIETO, BRAIS
CAMPOS GULIAS, MIGUEL ANGEL
CAVADA ARMADA, VICTOR
CHAVES RIVAS, JESUS
COSTOYA RODRIGUEZ, ALVARO
CRISTOBO GÓMEZ, JULIÁN
CUARTERO RODRÍGUEZ, DAVID
DARRIBA BOTANA, IVAN
DARRIBA COLMENERO, JAVIER
DEL RÍO MARTÍNEZ, JOSE LUIS
DIAZ ABEIJON, OSCAR
DIAZ CHIRÓN, CARLOS
DIEGUEZ ALVAREZ, LUCAS
DOMINGUEZ FERREIRO, Mº PILAR
DOVAL IGLESIAS, ALBERTO
ESPARIS GARCIA, JOSE
FERNÁNDEZ BORDA, VICTOR
FERNANDEZ CALVIÑO, DANIEL
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, EDUARDO
FERNANDEZ HERMO, MANUEL
FERNANDEZ LEIVA, JOSE DAVID
FERNANDEZ MOLINERO, AGUSTIN
FERNANDEZ PRIETO, JOSE
FERRO PENELA, JOSE LUIS
FILLOY MELLA, XOEL
FRAGA FERNANDEZ, ANA ISABEL
FRAGA FERNANDEZ, PAULA
FRANCO CORTEGOSO, PATRICIA
GAGO HERMIDA, Mª DOLORES
GARCIA BANET, LORENZO
GARCIA BARGO, ALVARO
GARCIA LOPEZ, GUILLERMO
GARCÍA MEGÍAS, ROI
GARCIA MONTERO, DIEGO
GARCIA POUSO, DANI
GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ, ALEJANDRA
GOMEZ GOMEZ, DOMINGO
GÓMEZ PÉREZ, CARLOS
GONZALEZ CASTRO, MARCOS
IGLESIAS BARCI, GUILLERMO
IGLESIAS FRANCO, MANUEL
IGLESIAS HERREROS, LUIS
IGLESIAS VILLAR, LUIS
INSUA CES, FRANCISCO
LEMA LEMA, JAVIER
LOPEZ GARCIA, VICTOR
LORENZO DOBARRO, ELISA
LORENZO RUBIN, IGNACIO
MARTINEZ DE ORENSE SÁNCHEZ, MIGUEL
MARTINEZ LOPEZ, DAVID
MATO CANDA, BRUNO
MATO LUACES, MANUEL
MOLINO PIZARRO, FRANCISCO
MOLINOS BECERRA, JOSE ANGEL
MOLINOS MOLINOS, JOSE ANGEL
MONTES NOVIO, CARLA
MORCILLO MIGUEZ, JAVIER
NOVO BOO, SESA
OUTEIRAL LIJO, ARTURO
PARADELO LOIS, ALFONSO
PARADELO LOIS, CHEMA
PEDROSA PEDROSA, RUBEN
PEREIRA RODRIGUEZ, ALFONSO
PEREZ .PORTELA, ADRIAN
PEREZ-PUJOL CASTIÑEIRAS, MERCEDES
PORTO FRAGA, CHARO
POUSO CASTRO, ALEJANDRO
PRIETO OLLEDO, PILAR
RAMOS GARCIA, VICTOR
REY PIÑEIRO, LUCÍA
RIAL GIGIREY, JESUS
RIAL HERMIDA, PATRICIA
RIVAS CRISTOBO, MANUEL
RIVAS VINSEIRO, OSCAR
RODRIGUEZ CONSTENLA, SANTIAGO ISIDRO
ROMASANTA NI, MIGUEL
ROMERO PARADA, BEATRIZ
ROMERO SABORIDO, ELI
RONQUETE MARTÍNEZ, DIEGO
SANCHEZ BIELSA, JOSE
SÁNCHEZ DEBASA, ALBA
SANTIAGO MORALES, JULIO
SIERRA FERREIRO, MARÍA
SOÑORA ROMERO, RUBEN
SOUTO CARBALLO, MIGUEL
TABOADA GAGO, CRISTINA
TEO PAIS, ÁNGEL
VÁZQUEZ TEO, GERARDO
VIEITES AGRA, FATIMA
VIGO VILLAVERDE, SERGIO
VILACOBA MANCEBO, ANDI
VILLAR ABADES, MIGUEL
VILLAR LÓPEZ, IVÁN
VILLAVERDE VILLAVERDE, DANIEL
VIÑAS ABEIJÓN, CARMEN
WANDOSELL PICATOSTE, MARÍA JESÚS
2 Masculina
2 Mixta
3 Femenina
3 Masculina
3 Mixta
4 Masculina
CONSOLACIONES
Partidos del dia