Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
I TORNEO ICCONNICCA PIZZA&PÁDEL
SQUASH SANTIAGO
26/06/2021 - 03/07/2021
Santiago de Compostela
Ver mis partidos
AGRA PAZ, CARLOS
ARIAS FERREIRO, GORETTI
BARREIRO FERNÁNDEZ, CARLOS
BARREIRO PARDO, JAVIER
BELLÓN NEGREIRA, ÓLIVER
BERNABEU ALONSO, FRANCISCO
BLANCO FERNÁNDEZ, ADRIÁN
BLANCO FRAGA, VANESA
BLANCO GARCIA, ROBERTO
BLANCO PAREDES, DIEGO
BLANCO PEREZ, RICARDO
BUENO CABALLERO, JESUS Mª
CAAVEIRO MARTINEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
CABEZAS AGRICOLA, JOSE MANUEL
CABREIRA LOMBARDERO, ALONSO
CAEIRO CALVACHE, MARTA
CALLERIZA NAVARRO, ADRIAN
CAMPO GARCIA, ELOY
CANEDA CAO, PEDRO
CARAMES BLANCO, MARIA
CARAMÉS GONZÁLEZ, SILVIA
CASAS VAZQUEZ, AMANCIO
CASTAÑO CASTAÑO, PABLO
CASTIÑEIRAS PINTOS, DIEGO
CASTRO LOMBA, TOMÁS
CRISTOBO GÓMEZ, JULIÁN
CUARTERO RODRÍGUEZ, DAVID
CUENCA GARCÍA, PABLO
DE VALENZUELA GUDE, PABLO
DOS SANTOS CARREGAL, LAURA
ESCARIZ BERTOA, OSCAR
ESPIÑEIRA VAZQUEZ, ROGELIO
FEAL PENA, ARTURO
FERNÁNDEZ BORDA, VICTOR
FERNANDEZ CALVIÑO, DANIEL
FERNÁNDEZ CARRICOBA, DAVID
FERNANDEZ IGLESIAS, ANDREA
FERNANDEZ NOVO, ANA
FERNANDEZ SALGUEIRO, CLARA
FERNANDEZ TUBIO, NEREA
FRAGA FERNANDEZ, ANA ISABEL
FRAGA FERNANDEZ, PAULA
FUENTES SEIJAS, ALBERTO
GARCÍA ALONSI, MARÍA LUZ
GARCIA ANTELO, GONZALO
GARCIA CARNEIRO, IAGO ADRIAN
GARCIA COUSO, DIEGO
GARCÍA DOVAL, PRUDENCIO
GARCIA GOMEZ, MARIA
GARCIA MONTERO, DIEGO
GARCIA PRAVOS, ANTONIO
GIL SUÁREZ, MÓNICA
GOMEZ VIDAL, PABLO
GÓMEZ VILAS, SERGIO
GONZALEZ EIRAS, MAURO
GONZALEZ PRADO, BREIXO
GONZALEZ VILLAR, JOAQUIN
GRADAILLE CHAO, JACOBO
GRILLE RIAL, DAVID
IGLESIAS BARCI, GUILLERMO
IGLESIAS CARDESO, MARTA
IGLESIAS GARCIA, CAMILO RUBEN
IGLESIAS HERREROS, LUIS
IGLESIAS LOPEZ, CAMILO
ISMAEL PUGA, JESÚS
LEMA LEMA, JAVIER
LOPEZ CABALLERO, MIGUEL ANGEL
LOPEZ CAMPOS, JORGE
LÓPEZ CARRAL, ALBERTO
LOPEZ HERNANZ, ALBERTO
LORENZO ARCEO, LAURA
LOUREIRO GORGOZO, ELENA
LOUZAO CASTELO, DANIEL
MARTÍNEZ ., LUIS
MARTÍNEZ GALLEGO, JESUS
MARTINEZ ROMAR, SERGIO
MATA EIRIS, SANTIAGO
MATALOBOS OSÍO, DAYANA
MATO VIDAL, CRISTINA
MILLÁN FUENTES, JUAN
MONTERO BURGA, JAVIER
MONTERO FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO
MONTERO GONZÁLEZ, DAVID
NIETO HOMBRE, DIEGO
OTERO GONZÁLEZ, LUIS
OTERO GULDRIS, ALEJANDRO
OTERO MOSQUERA, ISABEL
OTERO OTERO, OSCAR
OUTEIRAL LIJO, ARTURO
PAIS ESTALOTE, ÁLVARO
PAJARO ENJO, RICARDO
PAMPIN VIDAL, DIEGO
PAZ GUZMAN, CESAR MANUEL
PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ, SERGIO
PIÑEIRO RODRIGUEZ, SILVIA
PUGA DEL PINO, LUIS
PURRIÑOS ALVAREZ, RUBEN
QUIROS VALLE, ALBA
RAMOS MOSQUERA, ADRIAN
REVILLA BLANCO, MARTA
REY ., SITO
REY DONO, FÉLIX
RODRIGUEZ BAÑA, ÁLVARO
RODRIGUEZ BLANCO, CESAR
RODRIGUEZ CASTOSA, DAVID
RODRIGUEZ COUSO, JOSE LUIS
RODRIGUEZ SÁNCHEZ, ANA
RUA DOMINGUEZ, MERCEDES
SALGADO MOYANO, JORGE
SÁNCHEZ DEBASA, ALBA
SANCHEZ RICO, SANTIAGO
SEIJAS CALI, ROXANA
SERANTES VARELA, MARTÍN
SUAREZ RODRÍGUEZ, SILVIA
TABOADA GAGO, CRISTINA
TARRÍO TOBAR, ÁNGEL
TEJO CARRERA, IRENE
TOJA GARCIA, DIEGO
TORRECILLA SAN BERNABÉ, RODRIGO
TORREIRO SANTOS, JAVIER
VARELA FOLGAR, ALEJANDRO
VÁZQUEZ BAAMONDE, MARIO
VELOSO GONZALEZ, ANDRES
VIEIRO AVEIJON, XACOBO
VILACOBA MANCEBO, ANDI
VILASÓ SANTAMARIA, MANUEL
VINAGRE BRION, MARCELINO
CUARTA MASCULINA
SEGUNDA MASCULINA
SEGUNDA MIXTA
TERCERA FEMENINA
TERCERA MASCULINA
TERCERA MIXTA
CONSOLACIONES
Partidos del dia